Movies A-Z | Celebs | SiteMap | DVD | Advanced Search
   Home
 
   Movie Database News    In Theaters    Coming Soon    Future Movies    BoxOffice     Trailers     Scripts     Wallpapers     Directory  
  Home -

Eva Longoria

Eva Longoria poster
Buy this poster on AllPosters.com

Eva Longoria

is 42 years old
Actress, Producer,

Real name: Eva Jacqueline Longoria
Born: Saturday, March 15, 1975
  (Corpus Christi, Texas, USA)
Height: 5' 2"

Rating
80% (26 votes)

Star Sign:
Pisces
Other Pisces celebrities
CreditsPhotos (9)Posters (4)Wallpapers (3) 

Movies sorted by:
 Acting - 

Eva Longoria

 appeared in following movies:
Foodfight! (2008) 70% (1 votes) Lady X (voice)
Over Her Dead Body (2008) 60% (46 votes) Kate
Lower Learning (2008) Rebecca Seabrook
Harsh Times (2006) 80% (19 votes) Sylvia
Sentinel, The (2006) 70% (117 votes) Jill Marin
Hustler's Instinct (2005) Vanessa Santos
Desperate Housewives: Ah, But Underneath (2004) Gabrielle Solis
Desperate Housewives: Not While I'm Around (2004) Gabrielle Solis
Desperate Housewives: Every Day a Little Death (2004) Gabrielle Solis
Desperate Housewives: That's Good, That's Bad (2004) Gabrielle Solis
Desperate Housewives: Love Is in the Air (2004) Gabrielle Solis
Desperate Housewives: Color and Light (2004) Gabrielle Solis
Desperate Housewives: Running to Stand Still (2004) Gabrielle Solis
Carlita's Secret (2004) dvd Carlita
Desperate Housewives: Impossible (2004) Gabrielle Solis
Desperate Housewives: Unaired Pilot (2004) Gabrielle Solis
Desperate Housewives: All the Juicy Details (2004) Gabrielle Solis
Desperate Housewives: One More Kiss (2004) Gabrielle Solis
Desperate Housewives: Everybody Says Don't (2004) Gabrielle Solis
Desperate Housewives: The Ladies Who Lunch (2004) Gabrielle Solis
Desperate Housewives: Move On (2004) Gabrielle Solis
Desperate Housewives: Come Back to Me (2004) Gabrielle Solis
Desperate Housewives: Silly People (2004) Gabrielle Solis
Desperate Housewives: It Takes Two (2004) Gabrielle Solis
Desperate Housewives: We're Gonna Be All Right (2004) Gabrielle Solis
Desperate Housewives: Anything You Can Do (2004) Gabrielle Solis
Desperate Housewives: One Wonderful Day (2004) Gabrielle Solis
Desperate Housewives: Fear No More (2004) Gabrielle Solis
Desperate Housewives: The Sun Won't Set (2004) Gabrielle Solis
Desperate Housewives: My Heart Belongs to Daddy (2004) Gabrielle Solis
Desperate Housewives: Come in, Stranger (2004) Gabrielle Solis
Desperate Housewives: Sunday in the Park with George (2004) Gabrielle Solis
Señorita Justice (2004)
Desperate Housewives: It Wasn't Meant to Happen (2004) Gabrielle Solis
Desperate Housewives: Who's That Woman? (2004) Gabrielle Solis
Desperate Housewives: Bang (2004) Gabrielle Solis
Desperate Housewives: Pilot (2004) Gabrielle Solis
Desperate Housewives: Goodbye for Now (2004) Gabrielle Solis
Desperate Housewives: There Is No Other Way (2004) Gabrielle Solis
Desperate Housewives: Next (2004) Gabrielle Solis
Desperate Housewives: Coming Home (2004) Gabrielle Solis
Desperate Housewives: Suspicious Minds (2004) Gabrielle Solis
Dead Will Tell, The (2004) Jeanie
Desperate Housewives: Like It Was (2004) Gabrielle Solis
Desperate Housewives: You Could Drive a Person Crazy (2004) Gabrielle Solis
Desperate Housewives: Beautiful Girls (2004) Gabrielle Solis
Desperate Housewives: Pretty Little Picture (2004) Gabrielle Solis
Desperate Housewives: Guilty (2004) Gabrielle Solis
Desperate Housewives: There Won't Be Trumpets (2004) Gabrielle Solis
Desperate Housewives: Nice She Ain't (2004) Gabrielle Solis
Desperate Housewives: Could I Leave You? (2004) Gabrielle Solis
Desperate Housewives: Sweetheart, I Have to Confess (2004) Gabrielle Solis
Desperate Housewives: Listen to the Rain on the Roof (2004) Gabrielle Solis
Desperate Housewives: You'll Never Get Away from Me (2004) Gabrielle Solis
Desperate Housewives: Children and Art (2004) Gabrielle Solis
Desperate Housewives: Remember: Part 1 (2004) Gabrielle Solis
Desperate Housewives: I Know Things Now (2004) Gabrielle Solis
Desperate Housewives: There's Something About a War (2004) Gabrielle Solis
Desperate Housewives: A Weekend in the Country (2004) Gabrielle Solis
Desperate Housewives: No One Is Alone (2004) Gabrielle Solis
Desperate Housewives: Don't Look at Me (2004) Gabrielle Solis
Desperate Housewives: Thank You So Much (2004) Gabrielle Solis
Desperate Housewives: Live Alone and Like It (2004) Gabrielle Solis
Desperate Housewives: Your Fault (2004) Gabrielle Solis
Desperate Housewives: Children Will Listen (2004) Gabrielle Solis
Desperate Housewives: Remember: Part 2 (2004) Gabrielle Solis
Desperate Housewives: I Wish I Could Forget You (2004) Gabrielle Solis
Desperate Housewives: They Asked Me Why I Believe in You (2004) Gabrielle Solis
Snitch'd (2003) dvd Gabby
Corazón de...: (Episode dated 19 July 2005) (2000) Gabrielle Solis

 
 Production - 

Eva Longoria

 worked as producer on following movies:
Greatest Gift, The (2009) [Pre-production] executive producer

 Appeared as Herself
Corazón de...: (Episode dated 19 September 2005) (2000) Herself (archive footage)
Corazón de...: (Episode dated 25 July 2006) (2000) Herself (archive footage)
E! True Hollywood Story: The Women of Desperate Housewives (1996) Herself
Entertainment Tonight: (Episode dated 11 January 2008) (0000) Herself
Entertainment Tonight: (Episode dated 10 October 2008) (0000) Herself
Entertainment Tonight: (Episode dated 14 December 2007) (0000) Herself
Entertainment Tonight: (Episode dated 22 May 2008) (0000) Herself
Entertainment Tonight: (Episode dated 28 September 2007) (0000) Herself




DVD | Home | BoxOffice | All Celebs | All Movies | Release Schedule | In Production | In Theaters
Coming Soon | Future Movies | Trailers | Scripts | Wallpapers | Directory | Advanced Search | Knihy
Copyright ©2002 Mooviees.com All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed in any form. Use of this site signifies your agreement to the terms of use.