Movies A-Z | Celebs | SiteMap | DVD | Advanced Search
   Home
 
   Movie Database News    In Theaters    Coming Soon    Future Movies    BoxOffice     Trailers     Scripts     Wallpapers     Directory  
  Home -

Lori Loughlin

Lori Loughlin

Lori Loughlin

is 53 years old
Real name: Lori Ann Loughlin
Born: Tuesday, July 28, 1964
  (Queens, New York, USA)
Height: 5' 6"

Rating
none yet

Star Sign:
Leo
Other Leo celebrities
Credits 

Movies sorted by:
 Acting - 

Lori Loughlin

 appeared in following movies:
Old Dogs (2009) [Post-production]
Untitled Beverly Hills 90210 Spinoff (2008) Debbie Wilson
Moondance Alexander (2007) 60% (1 votes) Gelsey
Summerland (2004) 80% (2 votes) Ava Gregory
Critical Mass (2000) 40% (1 votes) Janine
Suckers (1999) dvd59% (2 votes) Donna
Tell Me No Secrets (1997) Jess Koster
Casper: A Spirited Beginning (1997) dvd49% (3 votes) Sheila Fistergraff
In the Line of Duty: Blaze of Glory (1997) dvd48% (1 votes) Jill Erickson
Medusa's Child (1997) 60% (1 votes) Dr. Linda McCoy
Empty Cradle (1993) Jane Morgan
Doing Time on Maple Drive (1992) dvd66% (6 votes) Allison
Night Before, The (1988) 48% (4 votes) Tara Mitchell
Back to the Beach (1987) dvd50% (7 votes) Sandi
Brotherhood of Justice (1986) 60% (2 votes) Christie
Rad (1986) 70% (7 votes) Christian
New Kids, The (1985) dvd73% (3 votes) Abby McWilliams
Secret Admirer (1985) dvd51% (8 votes) Toni
Amityville 3-D (1983) dvd36% (6 votes) Susan Baxter

 
 Production - 

Lori Loughlin

 worked as producer on following movies:
Summerland (2004) 80% (2 votes)




DVD | Home | BoxOffice | All Celebs | All Movies | Release Schedule | In Production | In Theaters
Coming Soon | Future Movies | Trailers | Scripts | Wallpapers | Directory | Advanced Search | Knihy
Copyright 2002 Mooviees.com All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed in any form. Use of this site signifies your agreement to the terms of use.