Movies A-Z | Celebs | SiteMap | DVD | Advanced Search
   Home
 
   Movie Database News    In Theaters    Coming Soon    Future Movies    BoxOffice     Trailers     Scripts     Wallpapers     Directory  
  Home -

Joan Plowright wallpapers

Joan Plowright

Joan Plowright

is 88 years old
Actress

Real name: Joan Ann Plowright
Born: Monday, October 28, 1929
  (Brigg, North Lincolnshire, England, UK)

Rating
27% (11 votes)

Star Sign:
Scorpio
Other Scorpio celebrities
CreditsPhotos (4)Wallpapers 
 Celebrity Wallpapers

Joan Plowright in I am David Wallpaper 3 
(40 downloads)
I Am David (2003)

©2004 Lions Gate Films
800x600
1024x768

56.64% (125 votes)




DVD | Home | BoxOffice | All Celebs | All Movies | Release Schedule | In Production | In Theaters
Coming Soon | Future Movies | Trailers | Scripts | Wallpapers | Directory | Advanced Search | Knihy
Copyright 2002 Mooviees.com All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed in any form. Use of this site signifies your agreement to the terms of use.