Movies A-Z | Celebs | SiteMap | DVD | Advanced Search
   Home
 
   Movie Database News    In Theaters    Coming Soon    Future Movies    BoxOffice     Trailers     Scripts     Wallpapers     Directory  
  Home -

Hart Bochner

Hart Bochner

Hart Bochner

is 61 years old
Real name: Hart Matthew Bochner
Born: Wednesday, October 3, 1956
  (Toronto, Ontario, Canada)
Height: 6' 1"

Rating
none yet

Star Sign:
Libra
Other Libra celebrities
Credits 

Movies sorted by:
 Acting - 

Hart Bochner

 appeared in following movies:
Spread (2009) [Post-production] Will
Company Retreat (2008) Lonny
Starter Wife, The: The F5b4orty-Year-Old Virgin Queen (2008) Zach McNeill
Baby for Sale (2004) Steve Johnson
Liberty Stands Still (2002) dvd60% (18 votes) Hank Wilford
Say Nothing (2001) dvd60% (2 votes) Matt Needham
Speaking of Sex (2001) 60% (4 votes) Felix
Investigating Sex (2001) 48% (6 votes)
Urban Legends: Final Cut (2000) dvd40% (54 votes) Professor Solomon
Anywhere But Here (1999) dvd58% (44 votes) Josh Spritzer
Break Up (1998) dvd60% (4 votes) Frankie Dade
Children of the Dust (1995) 58% (1 votes) Shelby Hornbeck
Innocent, The (1993) dvd48% (2 votes) Russell
Batman: Mask of the Phantasm (1993) dvd58% (26 votes) City Councilman Arthur Reeves
Mad at the Moon (1992) Miller Brown
And the Sea Will Tell (1991) 70% (1 votes) Buck Walker
Mr. Destiny (1990) dvd56% (24 votes) Niles Pender
Die Hard (1988) dvd93% (656 votes) Ellis
War and Remembrance (1988) Byron Henry
Apartment Zero (1988) 58% (8 votes) Jack Carney
Making Mr. Right (1987) dvd56% (5 votes) Don
Supergirl (1984) dvd38% (24 votes) Ethan
Wild Life, The (1984) 50% (3 votes) David
Rich and Famous (1981) 48% (5 votes) Christopher "Chris" Adams
Terror Train (1980) dvd48% (6 votes) Doc Manley
Breaking Away (1979) dvd84% (42 votes) Rod
Islands in the Stream (1977) dvd58% (2 votes) Tom

 
 Directing - 

Hart Bochner

 worked as director on following movies:
Just Add Water (2008) 70% (7 votes)
High School High (1996) dvd41% (25 votes)
PCU (1994) dvd60% (32 votes)
 
 Screenplay - 

Hart Bochner

 worked as writer on following movies:
Just Add Water (2008) 70% (7 votes)
 
 Production - 

Hart Bochner

 worked as producer on following movies:
Just Add Water (2008) 70% (7 votes) executive producer




DVD | Home | BoxOffice | All Celebs | All Movies | Release Schedule | In Production | In Theaters
Coming Soon | Future Movies | Trailers | Scripts | Wallpapers | Directory | Advanced Search | Knihy
Copyright 2002 Mooviees.com All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed in any form. Use of this site signifies your agreement to the terms of use.