Movies A-Z | Celebs | SiteMap | DVD | Advanced Search
   Home
 
   Movie Database News    In Theaters    Coming Soon    Future Movies    BoxOffice     Trailers     Scripts     Wallpapers     Directory  
  Home -

Stella Stevens

Stella Stevens

Stella Stevens

is 81 years old
Real name: Estelle Caro Eggleston
Born: Thursday, October 1, 1936
  (Yazoo City, Mississippi, USA)
Height: 5' 5"

Rating
100% (1 vote)

Star Sign:
Libra
Other Libra celebrities
CreditsPosters (1) 

Movies sorted by:
 Acting - 

Stella Stevens

 appeared in following movies:
Memoirs of a Medicated Child (2008) [Pre-production] Marks Mother
Popstar (2005) 69% (2 votes) Henrietta
Glass Trap (2005) dvd30% (1 votes) Joan Highsmith
Hell to Pay (2005) Mary Potter
Blessed (2004) 50% (6 votes) Betty
Cult Culture: The Poseidon Adventure (2003) Narrator
Long Ride Home, The (2003) Fiona Champyon
Phantasmagoria (2000) Lou Ann
By Dawn's Early Light (2000) Eli
Invisible Mom (1997) dvd Mrs. Herbert Pringle
Christmas List, The (1997) 60% (1 votes) Natalie Parris
Bikini Hotel (1997) Gail Regent
Dukes of Hazzard: Reunion!, The (1997) 50% (2 votes) Mama Max
Virtual Combat (1996) Mary
Subliminal Seduction (1996) 40% (1 votes) Mrs. Beecham
In Cold Blood (1996) dvd67% (2 votes) Hotel Keeper
Granny, The (1995) 40% (1 votes) Granny
Illicit Dreams (1995) 36% (1 votes) Cicily
Bod10f8y Chemistry 4: Full Exposure (1995) dvd40% (2 votes) Fran Sibley
Point of Seduction: Body Chemistry III (1994) dvd40% (1 votes) Frannie Sibley
Little Devils: The Birth (1993) Mrs. Clara Madison
South Beach (1992) Nancy
Nutt House, The (1992) 30% (1 votes) Mrs. Robinson
Last Call (1991) Betty
Terror Within II, The (1990) Kara
Jake Spanner, Private Eye (1989)
Monster in the Closet (1987) dvd42% (2 votes) Margo
Adventures Beyond Belief (1987) Mrs. Kimble
Longshot, The (1986) 46% (1 votes) Nicki Dixon
Chained Heat (1983) 52% (3 votes) Captain Taylor
Wacko (1981) Mrs. Doctor Graves
Flamingo Road (1980) 62% (1 votes) Lute-Mae Sanders
Manitou, The (1978) 50% (7 votes) Amelia Crusoe
Cruise Into Terror (1978) Marilyn Magnesun
Nickelodeon (1976) 62% (2 votes) Marty Reeves
New Original Wonder Woman, The (1975) 58% (1 votes) Marcia
Arnold (1973) Karen
Poseidon Adventure, The (1972) dvd73% (57 votes) Linda Rogo
Ballad of Cable Hogue, The (1970) 80% (6 votes) Hildy
Mad Room, The (1969) Ellen Hardy
Where Angels Go, Trouble Follows (1968) 48% (1 votes) Sister George
Silencers, The (1966) 48% (3 votes) Gail Hendrix
Courtship of Eddie's Father, The (1963) dvd62% (2 votes) Dollye Daly
Nutty Professor, The (1963) dvd74% (15 votes) Stella Purdy
Girls! Girls! Girls! (1962) 46% (2 votes) Robin Gantner
Riverboat (1959) Sugie Walters
Li'l Abner (1959) dvd62% (2 votes) Appassionata Von Climax




DVD | Home | BoxOffice | All Celebs | All Movies | Release Schedule | In Production | In Theaters
Coming Soon | Future Movies | Trailers | Scripts | Wallpapers | Directory | Advanced Search | Knihy
Copyright 2002 Mooviees.com All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed in any form. Use of this site signifies your agreement to the terms of use.