Movies A-Z | Celebs | SiteMap | DVD | Advanced Search
   Home
 
   Movie Database News    In Theaters    Coming Soon    Future Movies    BoxOffice     Trailers     Scripts     Wallpapers     Directory  
  Home -

Jacqueline McKenzie

Jacqueline McKenzie

Jacqueline McKenzie

is 47 years old
Real name: Jacqueline Susan McKenzie
Born: Tuesday, October 24, 1967
  (Sydney, New South Wales, Australia)

Rating
91% (7 votes)

Star Sign:
Libra
Other Libra celebrities
Credits 

Movies sorted by:
 Acting - 

Jacqueline McKenzie

 appeared in following movies:
Nightmares and Dreamscapes: From the Stories of Stephen King (2006) Linda Landry/Gloria Demmick
Guns, Money and Homecooking (2006) [Announced] Trudy
Opal Dream (2005) Annie Williamson
Peaches (2004) Jude
Human Touch (2004) 94% (1 votes) Anna
4400, The (2004) [Active]dvd Diana Skouris
Divine Secrets of the Ya-Ya Sisterhood (2002) dvd51% (50 votes) Younger Teensy
When Billie Beat Bobby (2001) dvd58% (1 votes) Margaret Court
On the Beach (2000) 70% (6 votes) Mary Davidson Holmes
Kiss Kiss (2000) 60% (1 votes) Sherry
Eisenstein (2000) Pera
Deep Blue Sea (1999) dvd48% (197 votes) Janice Higgins
Angel Baby (1995) 66% (5 votes) Kate
Romper Stomper (1992) dvd73% (37 votes) Gabe




DVD | Home | BoxOffice | All Celebs | All Movies | Release Schedule | In Production | In Theaters
Coming Soon | Future Movies | Trailers | Scripts | Wallpapers | Directory | Advanced Search | Knihy
Copyright 2002 Mooviees.com All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed in any form. Use of this site signifies your agreement to the terms of use.