Movies A-Z | Celebs | SiteMap | DVD | Advanced Search
   Home
 
   Movie Database News    In Theaters    Coming Soon    Future Movies    BoxOffice     Trailers     Scripts     Wallpapers     Directory  
  Home -

Phyllis Davis

Phyllis Davis

Phyllis Davis

is 70 years old
Real name: Phyllis Elizabeth Davis
Born: Thursday, July 17, 1947
  (Port Arthur, Texas, USA)
Height: 5' 6"

Rating
none yet

Star Sign:
Cancer
Other Cancer celebrities
Credits 

Movies sorted by:
 Acting - 

Phyllis Davis

 appeared in following movies:
Guns (1990) 40% (1 votes) Kathryn Hamilton
Knight Rider (1982) 75% (5 votes) Tanya Walker
Choirboys, The (1977) 42% (2 votes) Foxy
Day of the Dolphin, The (1973) dvd48% (3 votes) Secretary
Beyond the Valley of the Dolls (1970) 56% (17 votes) Susan Lake
Live a Little, Love a Little (1968) 49% (1 votes) Secretary #2
Lord Love a Duck (1966) dvd70% (2 votes)
Spinout (1966) dvd41% (1 votes) Bit Girl
Girl from U.N.C.L.E., The: The Low Blue C Affair (1966) Girl in Bikini




DVD | Home | BoxOffice | All Celebs | All Movies | Release Schedule | In Production | In Theaters
Coming Soon | Future Movies | Trailers | Scripts | Wallpapers | Directory | Advanced Search | Knihy
Copyright 2002 Mooviees.com All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed in any form. Use of this site signifies your agreement to the terms of use.