Movies A-Z | Celebs | SiteMap | DVD | Advanced Search
   Home
 
   Movie Database News    In Theaters    Coming Soon    Future Movies    BoxOffice     Trailers     Scripts     Wallpapers     Directory  
  Home -

Nicole Eggert

Nicole Eggert

Nicole Eggert

is 46 years old
Actress

Real name: Nicole Elizabeth Eggert
Born: Thursday, January 13, 1972
  (Glendale, California, USA)
Height: 5' 3"

Rating
100% (1 vote)

Star Sign:
Aquarius
Other Aquarius celebrities
CreditsPosters (5) 

Movies sorted by:
 Acting - 

Nicole Eggert

 appeared in following movies:
Loaded (2008) 60% (8 votes) Allison Ryan
Cattle Call (2006) Laurel Canyon
Decoys (2004) dvd50% (14 votes) Detective Amanda Watts
Snowman's Pass (2004) Diana Pennington
Baywatch: Hawaiian Wedding (2003) 40% (2 votes) Summer Quinn
Devil Winds (2003) Julia Merrow
Wall of Secrets (2003) Paige Emerson
Cockroach Hotel (2002) Barbara
Submerged (2000) 40% (2 votes) Tiffany Stevens
Murder Seen (2000) Zoey Drayden
Price of Kissing, The (1997) 50% (1 votes) Annette
Frequent Flyer (1996) 60% (1 votes) Miriam Rawlings
Amanda and the Alien (1995) 50% (2 votes) Amanda Patterson
Demolitionist, The (1995) 46% (2 votes) Alyssa Lloyd
Anything for Love (1993) 48% (3 votes) Marie Stark
Home Fires (1992) Libby Kramer (1992)
Blown Away (1992) dvd59% (14 votes) Megan
Baywatch: River of No Return (1992) Summer Quinn
Double 0 Kid, The (1992) 40% (1 votes) Melinda
Haunting of Morella, The (1990) dvd36% (1 votes) Morella/Lenora
Kinjite: Forbidden Subjects (1989) dvd50% (5 votes) DeeDee
Annihilator (1986) 78% (1 votes) Elyse
I Dream of Jeannie: 15 Years Later (1985) 46% (1 votes) Melissa
T.J. Hooker (1982) Chrissie Hooker (5episodes)
Rich and Famous (1981) 48% (5 votes) Debby Blake, 8 Years




DVD | Home | BoxOffice | All Celebs | All Movies | Release Schedule | In Production | In Theaters
Coming Soon | Future Movies | Trailers | Scripts | Wallpapers | Directory | Advanced Search | Knihy
Copyright 2002 Mooviees.com All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed in any form. Use of this site signifies your agreement to the terms of use.