Movies A-Z | Celebs | SiteMap | DVD | Advanced Search
   Home
 
   Movie Database News    In Theaters    Coming Soon    Future Movies    BoxOffice     Trailers     Scripts     Wallpapers     Directory  
  Home -

John Slattery

John Slattery

is 54 years old
Actor

Real name: John M. Slattery Jr.
Born: Tuesday, August 13, 1963
  (Boston, Massachusetts, USA)

Rating
100% (1 vote)

Star Sign:
Leo
Other Leo celebrities
CreditsPhotos (1) 

Movies sorted by:
 Acting - 

John Slattery

 appeared in following movies:
Reservation Road (2007) 79% (53 votes) Steve
Underdog (2007) 50% (64 votes) Mayor
Flags of Our Fathers (2006) 79% (152 votes) Bud Gerber
Dirty Dancing: Havana Nights (2004) dvd51% (32 votes) Bert Miller
Brooke Ellison Story, The (2004) dvd83% (2 votes) Ed Ellison
Mona Lisa Smile (2003) dvd58% (80 votes) Paul Moore
Station Agent, The (2003) 86% (81 votes) David
Bad Company (2002) dvd47% (84 votes) Roland Yates
Catch a Falling Star (2000) 70% (1 votes) Ben
Traffic (2000) dvd84% (490 votes) Asst. Dist. Atty. Dan Collier
Sam the Man (2000) dvd Maxwell Slade
Naked Man, The (1998) 59% (3 votes) Ferris
Where's Marlowe? (1998) dvd70% (2 votes) Kevin Murphy
From the Earth to the Moon (1998) dvd Sen. Walter Mondale
Red Meat (1997) dvd Stefan
Eraser (1996) dvd47% (162 votes) FBI Agent Corman
Lily Dale (1996) dvd Will Kidder




DVD | Home | BoxOffice | All Celebs | All Movies | Release Schedule | In Production | In Theaters
Coming Soon | Future Movies | Trailers | Scripts | Wallpapers | Directory | Advanced Search | Knihy
Copyright 2002 Mooviees.com All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed in any form. Use of this site signifies your agreement to the terms of use.