Movies A-Z | Celebs | SiteMap | DVD | Advanced Search
   Home
 
   Movie Database News    In Theaters    Coming Soon    Future Movies    BoxOffice     Trailers     Scripts     Wallpapers     Directory  
  Home -

John Salley

John Salley

John Salley

is 54 years old
Real name: John Thomas Salley
Born: Saturday, May 16, 1964
  (Brooklyn, New York, USA)
Height: 6' 11"

Rating
none yet

Star Sign:
Taurus
Other Taurus celebrities
Credits 

Movies sorted by:
 Acting - 

John Salley

 appeared in following movies:
Something Like a Business (2008) [Post-production] Deacon Windfall
Ladies Night (2005) Elroy
Coast to Coast (2004) dvd70% (1 votes) Clifford Wordsworth
Bad Boys II (2003) dvd54% (154 votes) Fletcher
Ultimate Christmas Present, The (2000) 70% (1 votes) Crumpet
Eddie (1996) dvd50% (20 votes) Nate Wilson

 Appeared as Himself
Howard Stern on Demand: Robin Goes Racing (2005) Himself




DVD | Home | BoxOffice | All Celebs | All Movies | Release Schedule | In Production | In Theaters
Coming Soon | Future Movies | Trailers | Scripts | Wallpapers | Directory | Advanced Search | Knihy
Copyright 2002 Mooviees.com All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed in any form. Use of this site signifies your agreement to the terms of use.