Movies A-Z | Celebs | SiteMap | DVD | Advanced Search
   Home
 
   Movie Database News    In Theaters    Coming Soon    Future Movies    BoxOffice     Trailers     Scripts     Wallpapers     Directory  
  Home -

Mary-Kate Olsen

Mary-Kate Olsen

Mary-Kate Olsen

is 32 years old
Actress

Real name: Mary Kate Olsen
Homepage: mary-kateandashle...
Born: Friday, June 13, 1986
  (Sherman Oaks, California, USA)
Height: 5' 2"

Rating
98% (2355 votes)

Star Sign:
Gemini
Other Gemini celebrities
CreditsPhotos (21)Posters (22)Wallpapers (1) 

Movies sorted by:
 Acting - 

Mary-Kate Olsen

 appeared in following movies:
Wackness, The (2008) 80% (39 votes) Union
New York Minute (2004) dvd39% (37 votes) Roxy Ryan
Challenge, The (2003) dvd40% (2 votes) Shane Dalton
Getting There (2002) dvd30% (3 votes) Kylie Hunter
When In Rome (2002) dvd36% (2 votes) Charli
Winning London (2001) dvd50% (4 votes) Chloe Lawrence
Holiday in the Sun (2001) dvd34% (5 votes) Madison Stewart
Our Lips Are Sealed (2000) dvd50% (4 votes) Mary Kate Parker/Maddy
Switching Goals (1999) dvd50% (2 votes) Samantha 'Sam' Stanton
Passport to Paris (1999) dvd56% (6 votes) Melanie 'Mel' Porter
Billboard Dad (1998) dvd64% (4 votes) Tess Tyler
It Takes Two (1995) dvd51% (14 votes) Amanda Lemmon
How the West Was Fun (1994) dvd40% (2 votes) Susie Martin
Little Rascals, The (1994) dvd57% (19 votes) Twin #2
Double, Double, Toil and Trouble (1993) 59% (3 votes) Kelly Farmer/Young Aunt Sofia
To Grandmother's House We Go (1992) 50% (2 votes) Sarah Thompson

 
 Production - 

Mary-Kate Olsen

 worked as producer on following movies:
New York Minute (2004) dvd39% (37 votes)
Getting There (2002) dvd30% (3 votes) executive producer
Winning London (2001) dvd50% (4 votes) executive producer
Holiday in the Sun (2001) dvd34% (5 votes) executive producer
Our Lips Are Sealed (2000) dvd50% (4 votes) executive producer
Passport to Paris (1999) dvd56% (6 votes) executive producer
Switching Goals (1999) dvd50% (2 votes) executive producer

 Appeared as Herself
Forbes 20 Richest Women in Entertainment (2007) Herself
Entertainment Tonight: (Episode dated 25 January 2008) (0000) Herself (archive footage)




DVD | Home | BoxOffice | All Celebs | All Movies | Release Schedule | In Production | In Theaters
Coming Soon | Future Movies | Trailers | Scripts | Wallpapers | Directory | Advanced Search | Knihy
Copyright 2002 Mooviees.com All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed in any form. Use of this site signifies your agreement to the terms of use.