Movies A-Z | Celebs | SiteMap | DVD | Advanced Search
   Home
 
   Movie Database News    In Theaters    Coming Soon    Future Movies    BoxOffice     Trailers     Scripts     Wallpapers     Directory  
  Home -

Annabeth Gish

Annabeth Gish

Annabeth Gish

is 47 years old
Actress

Real name: Anne Elizabeth Gish
Born: Saturday, March 13, 1971
  (Albuquerque, New Mexico, USA)
Height: 5' 8"

Rating
90% (6 votes)

Star Sign:
Pisces
Other Pisces celebrities
CreditsPosters (1) 

Movies sorted by:
 Acting - 

Annabeth Gish

 appeared in following movies:
Murder on Her Mind (2008) Sally Linden
Desperation (2006) 60% (16 votes) Mary Jackson
Brotherhood (2006) [Filming]
Mojave Phone Booth (2006) Beth
Celestine Prophecy, The (2006) 59% (5 votes) Julia
Detective (2005) Cynthia Ernst
Life on Liberty Street (2004) Denise Di Fiori
Liberty Street (2004) Denise Di Fiori
Knots (2004) dvd60% (3 votes) Greta
Buying the Cow (2002) dvd59% (10 votes) Nicole
Pursuit of Happiness (2001) 48% (1 votes) Marissa
Way She Moves, The (2001) 76% (2 votes) Amie
Race to Space (2001) dvd60% (2 votes) Donni McGuinness
SLC Punk! (1999) dvd78% (41 votes) Trish
Double Jeopardy (1999) dvd48% (209 votes) Angela 'Angie' Green
Sealed with a Kiss (1999) Robbie
To Live Again (1998) Karen Holmes
Steel (1997) dvd30% (17 votes) Susan Sparks
True Women (1997) 70% (5 votes) Euphemia Ashby (adult)
Beautiful Girls (1996) dvd68% (81 votes) Tracy Stover
Don't Look Back (1996) 51% (2 votes) Michelle
Last Supper, The (1995) dvd66% (36 votes) Paulie
Nixon (1995) dvd62% (86 votes) Julie Nixon Eisenhower
Scarlett (1994) Anne Hampton/Butler
X Files, The: Provenance (1993) Monica Reyes
X Files, The: Improbable (1993) Monica Reyes
X Files, The: Underneath (1993) Monica Reyes
X Files, The: Audrey Pauley (1993) Monica Reyes
X Files, The: Providence (1993) Monica Reyes
X Files, The: John Doe (1993) Monica Reyes
X Files, The: William (1993) Monica Reyes
X Files, The: Dæmonicus (1993) Monica Reyes
X Files, The: Release (1993) Monica Reyes
X Files, The: The Truth: Parts 1 & 2 (1993) Special Agent Monica Reyes
X Files, The: Jump the Shark (1993) Monica Reyes
X Files, The: Empedocles (1993) Monica Reyes
X Files, The: Scary Monsters (1993) Monica Reyes
X Files, The: Lord of the Flies (1993) Monica Reyes
X Files, The: Essence (1993) Monica Reyes
X Files, The: Sunshine Days (1993) Monica Reyes
X Files, The: Nothing Important Happened Today (1993) Monica Reyes
X Files, The: Existence (1993) Monica Reyes
X Files, The: This Is Not Happening (1993) Monica Reyes
X Files, The: Nothing Important Happened Today II (1993) Monica Reyes
X Files, The: Hellbound (1993) Monica Reyes
X Files, The: Trust No 1 (1993) Monica Reyes
X Files, The: 4-D (1993) Monica Reyes
Coupe de Ville (1990) 58% (4 votes) Tammy
Shag (1989) dvd60% (9 votes) Caroline 'Pudge' Carmichael
Mystic Pizza (1988) dvd66% (41 votes) Kat Arujo
Hiding Out (1987) dvd48% (5 votes) Ryan Campbell
Desert Bloom (1986) dvd58% (3 votes) Rose Chismore

 Appeared as Herself
X Files: The Making of 'The Truth', The (2004) Herself




DVD | Home | BoxOffice | All Celebs | All Movies | Release Schedule | In Production | In Theaters
Coming Soon | Future Movies | Trailers | Scripts | Wallpapers | Directory | Advanced Search | Knihy
Copyright ©2002 Mooviees.com All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed in any form. Use of this site signifies your agreement to the terms of use.