Movies A-Z | Celebs | SiteMap | DVD | Advanced Search
   Home
 
   Movie Database News    In Theaters    Coming Soon    Future Movies    BoxOffice     Trailers     Scripts     Wallpapers     Directory  
  Home -

Cheryl Ladd

Cheryl Ladd poster
Buy this poster on AllPosters.com

Cheryl Ladd

is 67 years old
Actress

Real name: Cheryl Jean Stoppelmoor
Born: Thursday, July 12, 1951
  (Huron, South Dakota, USA)
Height: 5' 4"

Rating
93% (3 votes)

Star Sign:
Cancer
Other Cancer celebrities
CreditsPosters (42) 

Movies sorted by:
 Acting - 

Cheryl Ladd

 appeared in following movies:
Eve's Christmas (2004) Diane Simon
Las Vegas (2003) Jillian Deline
Las Vegas (2003) Jillian Deline
Her Best Friend's Husband (2002) Jane Thornton
Dog of Flanders, A (1999) 54% (1 votes) Anna Cogez
Michael Landon, the Father I Knew (1999) Lynn Landon
Every Mother's Worst Fear (1998) 50% (1 votes) Connie Hoagland
Perfect Little Angels (1998) 60% (1 votes) Elaine Freedman
Charmed: The Day the Magic Died (1998) Doris Bennett
Permanent Midnight (1998) dvd54% (19 votes) Pamela Verlaine
Poison Ivy (1992) dvd60% (26 votes) Georgie Cooper
Changes (1991) Melanie Adams
Jekyll & Hyde (1990) 70% (1 votes) Sara Crawford
Lisa (1990) 60% (2 votes) Katherine
Millennium (1989) dvd48% (10 votes) Louise Baltimore
Purple Hearts (1984) 48% (1 votes) Deborah Solomon
Charlie's Angels (1976) Kris Munroe
Police Woman: Silky Chamberlain (1974) Kate
Satan's School for Girls (1973) dvd50% (2 votes) Jody Keller

 Appeared as Herself
Omnibus (2000) Herself
American Film Institute Salute to Alfred Hitchcock, The (1979) Herself




DVD | Home | BoxOffice | All Celebs | All Movies | Release Schedule | In Production | In Theaters
Coming Soon | Future Movies | Trailers | Scripts | Wallpapers | Directory | Advanced Search | Knihy
Copyright 2002 Mooviees.com All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed in any form. Use of this site signifies your agreement to the terms of use.