Movies A-Z | Celebs | SiteMap | DVD | Advanced Search
   Home
 
   Movie Database News    In Theaters    Coming Soon    Future Movies    BoxOffice     Trailers     Scripts     Wallpapers     Directory  
  Home -

David Moscow

David Moscow

David Moscow

is 43 years old
Real name: David Raphael Moscow
Born: Thursday, November 14, 1974
  (New York, New York, USA)

Rating
100% (1 vote)

Star Sign:
Scorpio
Other Scorpio celebrities
Credits 

Movies sorted by:
 Acting - 

David Moscow

 appeared in following movies:
Dead Air (2008) Gil
Vacancy 2: The First Cut (2008) [Post-production] Gordon
Looking for Palladin (2008) Joshua Ross
Nearing Grace (2006) 94% (1 votes) Blair Nearing
David & Layla (2006) 80% (4 votes) David Fine
Honey (2003) dvd41% (36 votes) Michael Ellis
Just Married (2003) dvd59% (70 votes) Kyle
Loving Jezebel (1999) dvd46% (1 votes) Gabe
Girl (1998) dvd56% (15 votes) Greg
Restaurant (1998) dvd48% (1 votes) Reggae
River Red (1998) Tom Holden
Hurricane (1997) 62% (4 votes) Shane
White Wolves: A Cry in the Wild II (1993) dvd59% (1 votes) Adam
Newsies (1992) dvd52% (52 votes) David Jacobs
Big (1988) dvd88% (206 votes) Young Josh Baskin
I'll Be Home for Christmas (1988)
Wizard of Loneliness, The (1988) Jimmy Wiggen

 
 Production - 

David Moscow

 worked as producer on following movies:
End of America, The (2008) executive producer




DVD | Home | BoxOffice | All Celebs | All Movies | Release Schedule | In Production | In Theaters
Coming Soon | Future Movies | Trailers | Scripts | Wallpapers | Directory | Advanced Search | Knihy
Copyright 2002 Mooviees.com All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed in any form. Use of this site signifies your agreement to the terms of use.