Movies A-Z | Celebs | SiteMap | DVD | Advanced Search
   Home
 
   Movie Database News    In Theaters    Coming Soon    Future Movies    BoxOffice     Trailers     Scripts     Wallpapers     Directory  
  Home -

Mara Corday

Mara Corday poster
Buy this poster on AllPosters.com

Mara Corday

is 88 years old
Real name: Marilyn Watts
Born: Friday, January 3, 1930
  (Santa Monica, California, USA)
Height: 5' 5"

Rating
none yet

Star Sign:
Aquarius
Other Aquarius celebrities
CreditsPosters (1) 

Movies sorted by:
 Acting - 

Mara Corday

 appeared in following movies:
Rookie, The (1990) dvd47% (27 votes) Interrogator #2
Sudden Impact (1983) dvd54% (33 votes) Coffee shop waitress
Gauntlet, The (1977) dvd58% (38 votes) Jail Matron
Quiet Gun, The (1957) Irene
Black Scorpion, The (1957) dvd50% (2 votes) Teresa Alverez
Giant Claw, The (1957) 30% (2 votes) Sally Caldwell
Man Without a Star (1955) 68% (3 votes) Moccasin Mary
Tarantula (1955) 58% (8 votes) Stephanie 'Steve' Clayton
Dawn at Socorro (1954) Letty Diamond
Sea Tiger (1952) Lola, Hotel Proprietress




DVD | Home | BoxOffice | All Celebs | All Movies | Release Schedule | In Production | In Theaters
Coming Soon | Future Movies | Trailers | Scripts | Wallpapers | Directory | Advanced Search | Knihy
Copyright 2002 Mooviees.com All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed in any form. Use of this site signifies your agreement to the terms of use.