Movies A-Z | Celebs | SiteMap | DVD | Advanced Search
   Home
 
   Movie Database News    In Theaters    Coming Soon    Future Movies    BoxOffice     Trailers     Scripts     Wallpapers     Directory  
  Home -

Hiroyuki Sanada

Hiroyuki Sanada poster
Buy this poster on AllPosters.com

Hiroyuki Sanada

is 57 years old
Real name: Hiroyuki Shimosawa
Born: Wednesday, October 12, 1960
  (Tokyo, Japan)

Rating
97% (29 votes)

Star Sign:
Libra
Other Libra celebrities
CreditsPhotos (11)Posters (1) 

Movies sorted by:
 Acting - 

Hiroyuki Sanada

 appeared in following movies:
Speed Racer (2008) [Post-production]80% (258 votes) Mr. Musha
Rush Hour 3 (2007) 70% (290 votes) Kenji
Sunshine (2007) 80% (522 votes) Kaneda
Promise, The (2005) 54% (12 votes) General Guangming
B˘koku no ţgisu (2005) Hisashi Sengoku
Last Samurai, The (2003) dvd67% (381 votes) Ujio
Twilight Samurai, The (2002) dvd90% (20 votes) Seibei Iguchi
Hatsukoi (2000) Shinichir˘ Fujiki
Ringu 2 (1999) dvd58% (22 votes) Ryuji Takayama
Rasen / Spiral (1998) 50% (2 votes) Ryuji Takayama
Ringu (1998) dvd72% (85 votes) Ryuji Takayama
Crest of Betrayal (1994) Asano
Kyabare (1986) Tanokura
Kamui no ken (1985) 80% (1 votes) Jiro
Mahjong h˘r˘ki (1984) Bouya Tetsu
Iga ninpűch˘ (1982) Jotaro Fuefuki
Kamata koshin-kyoku (1982) Actor
Makai tensh˘ (1981) Kirimaru Iga




DVD | Home | BoxOffice | All Celebs | All Movies | Release Schedule | In Production | In Theaters
Coming Soon | Future Movies | Trailers | Scripts | Wallpapers | Directory | Advanced Search | Knihy
Copyright ę2002 Mooviees.com All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed in any form. Use of this site signifies your agreement to the terms of use.