Movies A-Z | Celebs | SiteMap | DVD | Advanced Search
   Home
 
   Movie Database News    In Theaters    Coming Soon    Future Movies    BoxOffice     Trailers     Scripts     Wallpapers     Directory  
  Home -

Qi Shu

Qi Shu

Qi Shu

is 41 years old
Real name: Li-Hui Lin
Born: Friday, April 16, 1976
  (Taiwan)
Height: 5' 6"

Rating
100% (2 votes)

Star Sign:
Aries
Other Aries celebrities
Credits 

Movies sorted by:
 Acting - 

Qi Shu

 appeared in following movies:
Sum yuen (2007) 50% (1 votes) Detective C.C. Ha
Tian tang kou (2007) 60% (4 votes) Lulu
Home Sweet Home (2005) May
Han cheng gong le (2005) 60% (1 votes) J.J.
Zui hao de shi guang (2005) 70% (3 votes) May/Ah Mei/Jing
Eye 2, The (2004) dvd60% (12 votes) Joey Cheng
Kei fung dik sau (2003) Grace
So Close (2002) dvd72% (13 votes) Lynn
Wesley's Mysterious File, The (2002) Sue
Haunted Office (2002) Shan
Just One Look (2002)
Transporter, The (2002) dvd58% (141 votes) Lai
Visible Secret (2001) dvd70% (1 votes) June Wong Siu-Kam
Chuet sik san tau (2001) Cat
Qianxi manbo (2001) dvd70% (7 votes) Vicky
Bak Ging lok yue liu (2001) Yang Yin
Bad boy dak gung (2000) Kwan Chin/Eleven/Shadow
Lung feng (2000)
Xiao bai wu jin ji (2000)
Born to Be King (2000) Mei Ling
Skyline Cruisers (2000) dvd70% (1 votes) June
High Risk (1999) dvd60% (12 votes) Bu
Storm Riders, The (1998) dvd70% (8 votes) Muse
Black Sheep Affair, The (1998) 48% (2 votes) Chan Pun
Till Death Do Us Laugh (1996) Yu Wai-Kei
Sex & Zen II (1996) Mirage Lady/Siu-Tsui




DVD | Home | BoxOffice | All Celebs | All Movies | Release Schedule | In Production | In Theaters
Coming Soon | Future Movies | Trailers | Scripts | Wallpapers | Directory | Advanced Search | Knihy
Copyright 2002 Mooviees.com All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed in any form. Use of this site signifies your agreement to the terms of use.