Movies A-Z | Celebs | SiteMap | DVD | Advanced Search
   Home
 
   Movie Database News    In Theaters    Coming Soon    Future Movies    BoxOffice     Trailers     Scripts     Wallpapers     Directory  
  Home -

Shiri Appleby

Shiri Appleby poster
Buy this poster on AllPosters.com

Shiri Appleby

is 39 years old
Actress

Real name: Shiri Freda Appleby
Born: Thursday, December 7, 1978
  (Los Angeles, California, USA)
Height: 5' 3"

Rating
91% (25 votes)

Star Sign:
Sagittarius
Other Sagittarius celebrities
CreditsPhotos (1)Posters (7) 

Movies sorted by:
 Acting - 

Shiri Appleby

 appeared in following movies:
Charlie Wilson's War (2007) 80% (320 votes) Charlie's Angels - Jailbait
What Love Is (2007) 60% (5 votes) Debbie
Killing Floor, The (2007) 70% (11 votes) Rebecca Fay
I'm Reed Fish (2006) 50% (2 votes) Woman
When Do We Eat? (2005) 90% (1 votes) Nikki
Pizza My Heart (2005) Gina Prestolani
Everything You Want (2005) 79% (2 votes) Abby Morrison
Pizza My Heart (2005) 70% (1 votes) Gina Prestolani
Havoc (2005) dvd60% (11 votes) Amanda
Undertow (2004) dvd62% (18 votes) Violet
Darklight (2004) 50% (3 votes) Lilith
Battle of Shaker Heights, The (2003) dvd44% (10 votes) Sarah
Swimfan (2002) dvd43% (42 votes) Amy Miller
Time for Dancing, A (2000) dvd60% (1 votes) Samantha 'Sam'
Roswell: Leaving Normal (1999) Liz Parker
Thirteenth Floor, The (1999) dvd58% (119 votes) Bridget Manilla
Roswell (1999) Elizabeth "Liz" Parker/ ...
Roswell: Missing (1999) Liz Parker
Deal of a Lifetime (1999) dvd46% (1 votes) Laurie Petler
Roswell (1999) Elizabeth "Liz" Parker
Roswell (1999) Liz Parker
Roswell (1999) Elizabeth "Liz" Parker
Curse II: The Bite (1988) 71% (1 votes) Grace
Killing Time, The (1987) 51% (2 votes) Annie Winslow
Blood Vows: The Story of a Mafia Wife (1987)




DVD | Home | BoxOffice | All Celebs | All Movies | Release Schedule | In Production | In Theaters
Coming Soon | Future Movies | Trailers | Scripts | Wallpapers | Directory | Advanced Search | Knihy
Copyright 2002 Mooviees.com All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed in any form. Use of this site signifies your agreement to the terms of use.