Movies A-Z | Celebs | SiteMap | DVD | Advanced Search
   Home
 
   Movie Database News    In Theaters    Coming Soon    Future Movies    BoxOffice     Trailers     Scripts     Wallpapers     Directory  
  Home -

Kevin McDonald

Kevin McDonald

Kevin McDonald

is 57 years old
Real name: Kevin Hamilton McDonald
Born: Tuesday, May 16, 1961
  (Montréal, Québec, Canada)
Height: 5' 9"

Rating
none yet

Star Sign:
Taurus
Other Taurus celebrities
Credits 

Movies sorted by:
 Acting - 

Kevin McDonald

 appeared in following movies:
Epic Movie (2007) 30% (428 votes) Harry Potter
Unaccompanied Minors (2006) 30% (15 votes) Guard in the Hall #1
Catscratch (2005) Waffle
Lilo & Stitch 2: Stitch Has a Glitch (2005) 70% (3 votes) Pleakley (voice)
Zeroman (2004) Rusty Woodenwater (voice)
Stitch! The Movie (2003) dvd60% (5 votes) Pleakley (voice)
Kids in the Hall: Tour of Duty (2002) Various
Lilo & Stitch (2002) dvd80% (130 votes) Agent Pleakley (voice)
Ladies Man, The (2000) dvd42% (28 votes) Mail Man
Dinner at Fred's (1999) Fred
Godson, The (1998) dvd30% (4 votes) Guppy Calzone
Boy Meets Girl (1998) 60% (1 votes) Jack
Kids in the Hall: Brain Candy (1996) dvd74% (30 votes) Dr. Chris Cooper/Doreen/Chris'
Saving Souls (1995) Featured Church Follower
Senior Trip (1995) dvd50% (10 votes) Travis Lindsey
Friends (1994) Guru Saj

 
 Screenplay - 

Kevin McDonald

 worked as writer on following movies:
Kids in the Hall: Brain Candy (1996) dvd74% (30 votes)

 Appeared as Himself
Kids in the Hall: Same Guys, New Dresses (2001) 90% (1 votes) Himself/Various




DVD | Home | BoxOffice | All Celebs | All Movies | Release Schedule | In Production | In Theaters
Coming Soon | Future Movies | Trailers | Scripts | Wallpapers | Directory | Advanced Search | Knihy
Copyright ©2002 Mooviees.com All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed in any form. Use of this site signifies your agreement to the terms of use.