Movies A-Z | Celebs | SiteMap | DVD | Advanced Search
   Home
 
   Movie Database News    In Theaters    Coming Soon    Future Movies    BoxOffice     Trailers     Scripts     Wallpapers     Directory  
  Home -

Tori Spelling

Tori Spelling

Tori Spelling

is 45 years old
Actress

Real name: Victoria Davey Spelling
Born: Wednesday, May 16, 1973
  (Los Angeles, California, USA)
Height: 5' 6"

Rating
73% (6 votes)

Star Sign:
Taurus
Other Taurus celebrities
CreditsPosters (1) 

Movies sorted by:
 Acting - 

Tori Spelling

 appeared in following movies:
Housesitter (2007) 50% (1 votes) Elise
Cthulhu (2007) 70% (2 votes) Susan
Family Plan, The (2005) Charlie Mackenzie
40 Celebrity Weddings and a Funeral (2005) Host
Hush (2005) Nina Hamilton
50 Ways to Leave Your Lover (2004) 90% (2 votes) Stephanie
Carol Christmas, A (2003) Carol Cartman
Evil Alien Conquerors (2002) dvd36% (1 votes) Jan
Scary Movie 2 (2001) dvd50% (228 votes) Alex Monday
Sol Goode (2001) dvd60% (3 votes) Tammie
Trick (1999) dvd62% (25 votes) Katherine
Perpetrators of the Crime (1998) dvd Lucy
Alibi, The (1997) 50% (1 votes) Marti Gerrard
House of Yes, The (1997) dvd66% (35 votes) Lesly
Co-ed Call Girl (1996) 39% (1 votes) Joanna
Mother, May I Sleep with Danger? (1996) 42% (1 votes) Laurel Lewisohn
Awake to Danger (1995) Aimee McAdams
Friend to Die For, A (1994) 60% (2 votes) Stacy Lockwood
Beverly Hills, 90210: Wild Horses (1990) Donna Martin
Beverly Hills, 90210 (1990) 60% (3 votes) Donna Martin
Monsters: The Match Game (1988)

 Appeared as Herself
InStyle: Celebrity Weddings (2007) Herself
Notorious (2006) [Post-production] Herself
Chow Bella: Hollywood's Pampered Pooches (2005) Herself
Beverly Hills 90210: The E! True Hollywood Story (2001) Herself/Donna Martin Silver
Celebrities Uncensored (2000) Herself (archive footage)
Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson, The: (Episode #1.30) (2000) Herself
TMZ on TV: (Episode #2.99) (0000) Herself




DVD | Home | BoxOffice | All Celebs | All Movies | Release Schedule | In Production | In Theaters
Coming Soon | Future Movies | Trailers | Scripts | Wallpapers | Directory | Advanced Search | Knihy
Copyright 2002 Mooviees.com All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed in any form. Use of this site signifies your agreement to the terms of use.