Movies A-Z | Celebs | SiteMap | DVD | Advanced Search
   Home
 
   Movie Database News    In Theaters    Coming Soon    Future Movies    BoxOffice     Trailers     Scripts     Wallpapers     Directory  
  Home -

Eric Mabius

Eric Mabius

Eric Mabius

is 46 years old
Real name: Eric Harry Timothy Mabius
Born: Wednesday, April 21, 1971
  (Pennsylvania, USA)
Height: 6'

Rating
100% (9 votes)

Star Sign:
Aries
Other Aries celebrities
Credits 

Movies sorted by:
 Acting - 

Eric Mabius

 appeared in following movies:
Ugly Betty: After Hours (2006) Daniel Meade
Venice Underground (2005) Danny
Voodoo Moon (2005) 50% (2 votes) Cole
Reeker (2005) 60% (15 votes) Radford
Eyes (2005) Jeff McCann
L Word, The (2004) 100% (1 votes) Tim Haspel (2004)
Extreme Team, The (2003) Darby
Job, The (2003) dvd50% (2 votes) Rick
Dancing at the Harvest Moon (2002) John Keats
Resident Evil (2002) dvd73% (393 votes) Matt Addison
On the Borderline (2001) dvd Luke
Tempted (2001) dvd60% (3 votes) Ted
Crow: Salvation, The (2000) dvd50% (26 votes) Alex Corvis/The Crow
Wirey Spindell (2000) dvd50% (3 votes) Wirey, age 17
Around the Fire (1999) dvd60% (2 votes) Andrew
Cruel Intentions (1999) dvd58% (282 votes) Greg McConnell
Popular: The Sweetest Taboo (1999) Coach Krupps
Minus Man, The (1999) dvd58% (21 votes) Gene Panich
Splendor (1999) dvd48% (8 votes) Ernest
Black Circle Boys (1997) dvd50% (3 votes) Shane Carver
Lawn Dogs (1997) dvd72% (18 votes) Sean
Harvest of Fire (1996) Sam Hostetler
Welcome to the Dollhouse (1995) dvd72% (63 votes) Steve Rodgers
Journey of August King, The (1995) dvd62% (2 votes) Hal Wright




DVD | Home | BoxOffice | All Celebs | All Movies | Release Schedule | In Production | In Theaters
Coming Soon | Future Movies | Trailers | Scripts | Wallpapers | Directory | Advanced Search | Knihy
Copyright 2002 Mooviees.com All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed in any form. Use of this site signifies your agreement to the terms of use.