Movies A-Z | Celebs | SiteMap | DVD | Advanced Search
   Home
 
   Movie Database News    In Theaters    Coming Soon    Future Movies    BoxOffice     Trailers     Scripts     Wallpapers     Directory  
  Home -

Shania Twain

Shania Twain

is 52 years old
Singer

Real name: Eilleen Regina Edwards
Born: Saturday, August 28, 1965
  (Timmins, Ontario, Canada)
Height: 5' 4"

Rating
69% (45 votes)

Star Sign:
Virgo
Other Virgo celebrities
CreditsPosters (7)Wallpapers (4) 

Movies sorted by:
 Acting - 

Shania Twain

 appeared in following movies:
VH1 Divas Duets (2003) Performer

 Appeared as Herself
Willie Nelson: Live and Kicking (2003) Herself
Shania Up! Live in Chicago (2003) Herself
Friday Night with Jonathan Ross (2000) Herself
Divas Live: An Honors Concert for VH1 Save the Children (1998) 60% (1 votes) Herself/performer
Wetten, dass..? (1981) Herself




DVD | Home | BoxOffice | All Celebs | All Movies | Release Schedule | In Production | In Theaters
Coming Soon | Future Movies | Trailers | Scripts | Wallpapers | Directory | Advanced Search | Knihy
Copyright 2002 Mooviees.com All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed in any form. Use of this site signifies your agreement to the terms of use.