Movies A-Z | Celebs | SiteMap | DVD | Advanced Search
   Movie Database News    In Theaters    Coming Soon    Future Movies    BoxOffice     Trailers     Scripts     Wallpapers     Directory  
  Home -

James MacArthur

James MacArthur poster
Buy this poster on

James MacArthur

is 80 years old
Real name: James Gordon MacArthur
Born: Wednesday, December 8, 1937
  (Los Angeles, California, USA)
Height: 5' 8"

none yet

Star Sign:
Other Sagittarius celebrities
CreditsPosters (1) 

Movies sorted by:
 Acting - 

James MacArthur

 appeared in following movies:
Storm Chasers: Revenge of the Twister (1998) 42% (1 votes) Frank Del Rio
Hang 'Em High (1968) dvd58% (51 votes) The Preacher
Hawaii Five-O: King Kamehameha Blues (1968) Det. Danny Williams
Tarzan: The Pride of the Lioness (1966) Dr. Richard Wilson
Battle of the Bulge (1965) dvd66% (22 votes) Lt. Weaver
Bedford Incident, The (1965) dvd68% (5 votes) Ens. Ralston
Spencer's Mountain (1963) dvd62% (2 votes) Clayboy Spencer
Kidnapped (1960) 58% (1 votes) David Balfour
Swiss Family Robinson (1960) dvd70% (15 votes) Fritz Robinson

DVD | Home | BoxOffice | All Celebs | All Movies | Release Schedule | In Production | In Theaters
Coming Soon | Future Movies | Trailers | Scripts | Wallpapers | Directory | Advanced Search | Knihy
Copyright 2002 All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed in any form. Use of this site signifies your agreement to the terms of use.