Movies A-Z | Celebs | SiteMap | DVD | Advanced Search
   Home
 
   Movie Database News    In Theaters    Coming Soon    Future Movies    BoxOffice     Trailers     Scripts     Wallpapers     Directory  
  Home -

Jayne Brook

Jayne Brook

Jayne Brook

is 55 years old
Real name: Jane Anderson
Born: Sunday, September 16, 1962
  (Northbrook, Illinois, USA)

Rating
none yet

Star Sign:
Virgo
Other Virgo celebrities
Credits 

Movies sorted by:
 Acting - 

Jayne Brook

 appeared in following movies:
Searching for David's Heart (2004) 70% (1 votes) Claire Deeton, Darcy's mother
John Doe (2002) 100% (3 votes) Jamie Avery
My Mother, the Spy (2000) Alison Shaeffer
Into My Heart (1998) 84% (2 votes) Kat
Gattaca (1997) dvd72% (280 votes) Marie Freeman
Ed (1996) dvd30% (6 votes) Lydia
Last Dance (1996) dvd48% (10 votes) Jill
Bye Bye Love (1995) 60% (22 votes) Claire
Four Diamonds, The (1995) Irma Millard/Hermit of the
In the Best of Families: Marriage, Pride & Madness (1994) Kathy
Clean Slate (1994) dvd60% (10 votes) Paula
Doing Time on Maple Drive (1992) dvd66% (6 votes) Karen
Don't Tell Mom the Babysitter's Dead (1991) dvd56% (100 votes) Carolyn
Kindergarten Cop (1990) dvd55% (148 votes) Zach's Mother




DVD | Home | BoxOffice | All Celebs | All Movies | Release Schedule | In Production | In Theaters
Coming Soon | Future Movies | Trailers | Scripts | Wallpapers | Directory | Advanced Search | Knihy
Copyright 2002 Mooviees.com All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed in any form. Use of this site signifies your agreement to the terms of use.