Movies A-Z | Celebs | SiteMap | DVD | Advanced Search
   Home
 
   Movie Database News    In Theaters    Coming Soon    Future Movies    BoxOffice     Trailers     Scripts     Wallpapers     Directory  
  Home -

Bryan Callen

Bryan Callen

Bryan Callen

is 46 years old
Real name: Bryan Christopher Callen
Born: Tuesday, January 26, 1971
  (New York, New York, USA)
Height: 5' 10"

Rating
100% (26 votes)

Star Sign:
Aquarius
Other Aquarius celebrities
Credits 

Movies sorted by:
 Acting - 

Bryan Callen

 appeared in following movies:
Breast Pump & Blender (2008) Michael
Get Smart's Bruce and Lloyd Out of Control (2008) 60% (13 votes) Howard
Goods: The Don Ready Story, The (2008) Jason Big Ups!
Sweetzer (2007) Mitch
Fat Actress (2005) Eddie Falcon
How I Met Your Mother: Life Among the Gorillas (2005) Bilson
Bad Santa (2003) dvd72% (131 votes) Miami Bartender
Fish Without a Bicycle (2003) Michael
Wirey Spindell (2000) dvd50% (3 votes) Robby-present day

 Appeared as Himself
Smoking Gun Presents: World's Dumbest, The (2008) Himself
Forbes Celebrity 100: Who Made Bank? (2006) Himself
I Love the 80's 3-D (2005) Himself




DVD | Home | BoxOffice | All Celebs | All Movies | Release Schedule | In Production | In Theaters
Coming Soon | Future Movies | Trailers | Scripts | Wallpapers | Directory | Advanced Search | Knihy
Copyright 2002 Mooviees.com All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed in any form. Use of this site signifies your agreement to the terms of use.