Movies A-Z | Celebs | SiteMap | DVD | Advanced Search
   Home
 
   Movie Database News    In Theaters    Coming Soon    Future Movies    BoxOffice     Trailers     Scripts     Wallpapers     Directory  
  Home -

Jennie Garth

Jennie Garth

Jennie Garth

is 46 years old
Actress

Real name: Jennifer Eve Garth
Born: Monday, April 3, 1972
  (Urbana, Illinois, USA)
Height: 5' 5"

Rating
88% (7 votes)

Star Sign:
Aries
Other Aries celebrities
CreditsPosters (2) 

Movies sorted by:
 Acting - 

Jennie Garth

 appeared in following movies:
Last Cowboy, The (2003) Jacqueline 'Jake' Cooper
Secret Santa (2003) Rebecca Chandler
Power 98 (1996) 50% (1 votes) Sharon Penn
Loss of Innocence, A (1996) Chelnicia Bowen
Falling for You (1995) Meg Crane
Lies of the Heart: The Story of Laurie Kellogg (1994) 50% (1 votes) Laurie Kellogg
Without Consent (1994) Laura Mills
Star (1993) 50% (1 votes) Crystal Wyatt
Beverly Hills, 90210 (1990) 60% (3 votes) Kelly Taylor
Beverly Hills, 90210: Wild Horses (1990) Kelly Taylor
Just Perfect (1989)

 
 Production - 

Jennie Garth

 worked as producer on following movies:
Without Consent (1994) executive producer

 Appeared as Herself
30th Annual American Music Awards, The (2003) Herself - Presenter
Beverly Hills 90210: 10-Year High School Reunion (2003) Herself
Beverly Hills 90210: The E! True Hollywood Story (2001) Herself/Kelly Marlene 'Kel'
2000 MTV Movie Awards (2000) 30% (3 votes) Herself




DVD | Home | BoxOffice | All Celebs | All Movies | Release Schedule | In Production | In Theaters
Coming Soon | Future Movies | Trailers | Scripts | Wallpapers | Directory | Advanced Search | Knihy
Copyright 2002 Mooviees.com All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed in any form. Use of this site signifies your agreement to the terms of use.