Movies A-Z | Celebs | SiteMap | DVD | Advanced Search
   Home
 
   Movie Database News    In Theaters    Coming Soon    Future Movies    BoxOffice     Trailers     Scripts     Wallpapers     Directory  
  Home -

Angie Everhart

Angie Everhart

Angie Everhart

is 48 years old
Model, Actress

Real name: Angela Kay Everhart
Born: Sunday, September 7, 1969
  (Akron, Ohio, USA)
Height: 5' 10"

Rating
100% (1 vote)

Star Sign:
Virgo
Other Virgo celebrities
CreditsPosters (5) 

Movies sorted by:
 Acting - 

Angie Everhart

 appeared in following movies:
Unknown Trilogy, The (2008) 40% (2 votes) Donna Patullo
Gone (2007) Donna Patulo
Cloud 9 (2006) 49% (3 votes) Julie
Hollywood Mom's Mystery, The (2004) Julia Prentice
Cradle Will Fall, The (2004) Katie DeMaio
Bugs (2003) 40% (1 votes) Emily Foster
1st to Die (2003) dvd60% (2 votes) Chessy Jenks
Real Deal, The (2002) dvd Samantha Vassar
Wicked Minds (2002) dvd Lana
Bare Witness (2002) dvd40% (1 votes) Carly Marsh
Substitute: Failure Is Not an Option, The (2001) dvd50% (2 votes) Jenny
Last Cry (2001) dvd40% (1 votes) Beth Spinella
Stray, The (2000) dvd50% (1 votes) Kate Grayson
Gunblast Vodka (2000) dvd Jane Woods
Point Doom (1999) dvd Jessica
Dream Team, The (1999) Kim Taylor
D.R.E.A.M. Team (1999) Kim Taylor
Running Red (1999) dvd Katherine
BitterSweet (1999) dvd50% (1 votes) Samantha 'Sam' Jensen
Denial (1998) dvd51% (3 votes) Candace
Gardener, The (1998) Kelly
Love in Paris (1997) 30% (7 votes) Lea Calot
Executive Target (1997) dvd36% (5 votes) Lacey
Mad Dog Time (1996) dvd46% (7 votes) Gabriella
Bordello of Blood (1996) dvd50% (24 votes) Lillith
Jade (1995) dvd51% (27 votes) Patrice Jacinto

 
 Production - 

Angie Everhart

 worked as producer on following movies:
Bare Witness (2002) dvd40% (1 votes) executive producer
Last Cry (2001) dvd40% (1 votes) executive producer

 Appeared as Herself
Coming Attractions (2006) [Filming] Herself, TV Host
Howard Stern Radio Show, The (2000) Herself
Welcome to Hollywood (2000) dvd42% (2 votes) Herself




DVD | Home | BoxOffice | All Celebs | All Movies | Release Schedule | In Production | In Theaters
Coming Soon | Future Movies | Trailers | Scripts | Wallpapers | Directory | Advanced Search | Knihy
Copyright 2002 Mooviees.com All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed in any form. Use of this site signifies your agreement to the terms of use.