Movies A-Z | Celebs | SiteMap | DVD | Advanced Search
   Home
 
   Movie Database News    In Theaters    Coming Soon    Future Movies    BoxOffice     Trailers     Scripts     Wallpapers     Directory  
  Home -

Tyler Christopher

Tyler Christopher

is 45 years old
Real name: Tyler Christopher Baker
Born: Saturday, November 11, 1972
  (Joliet, Illinois, USA)
Height: 5' 10"

Rating
none yet

Star Sign:
Scorpio
Other Scorpio celebrities
Credits 

Movies sorted by:
 Acting - 

Tyler Christopher

 appeared in following movies:
Secrets of a Small Town: Pilot (2006) Grant Wilson
Into the West (2005) Jacob Wheeler Jr./Touch the Sky
Frogmen Operation Stormbringer (2002) Rick
Out of the Black (2001) dvd Cole Malby
Pretender 2001, The (2001) 70% (4 votes) Ethan
Catfish in Black Bean Sauce (1999) 70% (1 votes) Michael
Angel: Five by Five (1999) Bret Folger




DVD | Home | BoxOffice | All Celebs | All Movies | Release Schedule | In Production | In Theaters
Coming Soon | Future Movies | Trailers | Scripts | Wallpapers | Directory | Advanced Search | Knihy
Copyright 2002 Mooviees.com All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed in any form. Use of this site signifies your agreement to the terms of use.