Movies A-Z | Celebs | SiteMap | DVD | Advanced Search
   Home
 
   Movie Database News    In Theaters    Coming Soon    Future Movies    BoxOffice     Trailers     Scripts     Wallpapers     Directory  
  Home -

Brittany Snow

Brittany Snow poster
Buy this poster on AllPosters.com

Brittany Snow

is 32 years old
Real name: Brittany Anne Snow
Born: Sunday, March 9, 1986
  (Tampa, Florida, USA)

Rating
88% (14 votes)

Star Sign:
Pisces
Other Pisces celebrities
CreditsPhotos (23)Posters (4) 

Movies sorted by:
 Acting - 

Brittany Snow

 appeared in following movies:
Vicious Kind, The (2009) [Post-production] Emma
Finding Amanda (2008) 70% (11 votes) Amanda
Prom Night (2008) 49% (105 votes) Donna Keppel
Streak (2008) Baylin
Black Water Transit (2008) Sardoonah
Hairspray (2007) 89% (373 votes) Amber Von Tussle
On the Doll (2007) 70% (4 votes) Balery
John Tucker Must Die (2006) 60% (69 votes) Kate Spencer
John Tucker (2006) [Post-production] Kate
Pacifier, The (2005) dvd61% (88 votes) Zoe Plummer
Nip/Tuck: Madison Berg (2003) Ariel Alderman
Nip/Tuck: Abby Mays (2003) Ariel Alderman
Nip/Tuck: Cherry Peck (2003) Ariel Alderman
Nip/Tuck: Joy Kringle (2003) Ariel Alderman
American Dreams (2002) Meg Pryor
Kingdom Hearts II (2000) 100% (5 votes) Naminé (voice)
From the Earth to the Moon (1998) dvd
Whisper of the Heart (1995) dvd80% (7 votes) Shizuku Tsukishima (Disney 2004

 Appeared as Himself
Guys Choice (2007) Herself




DVD | Home | BoxOffice | All Celebs | All Movies | Release Schedule | In Production | In Theaters
Coming Soon | Future Movies | Trailers | Scripts | Wallpapers | Directory | Advanced Search | Knihy
Copyright ©2002 Mooviees.com All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed in any form. Use of this site signifies your agreement to the terms of use.