Movies A-Z | Celebs | SiteMap | DVD | Advanced Search
   Home
 
   Movie Database News    In Theaters    Coming Soon    Future Movies    BoxOffice     Trailers     Scripts     Wallpapers     Directory  
  Home -

Kip Pardue

Kip Pardue

Kip Pardue

is 41 years old
Real name: Kevin Ian Pardue
Born: Thursday, September 23, 1976
  (Atlanta, Georgia, USA)
Height: 6' 2"

Rating
100% (3 votes)

Star Sign:
Virgo
Other Virgo celebrities
CreditsPhotos (3)Posters (1) 

Movies sorted by:
 Acting - 

Kip Pardue

 appeared in following movies:
Stag Night (2008) Mike
Remorse (2008) Doug
Remarkable Power (2008) Preston
Princess (2008) William Humphries
Ripple Effect (2007) 60% (1 votes) Tyler
South of Pico (2007) Robert Spencer
Wizard of Gore, The (2007) 70% (4 votes) Edmund Bigelow
Laura Smiles (2006) Chris
Undiscovered (2005) dvd46% (9 votes) Euan Falcon
Farewell Bender (2005) [Post-production] Mitch
Chasing Fate (2005)
Loggerheads (2005) 80% (2 votes) Mark Austin
Glamorama (2005) [Pre-production] Victor Ward
Lucy (2005)
Heart Is Deceitful Above All Things, The (2004) 70% (6 votes) Luther
Imaginary Heroes (2004) dvd68% (22 votes) Matt Travis
American Crime (2004) dvd50% (3 votes) Rob Latrobe
ExLife (2004) Paul Bergamo
House M.D.: Forever (2004) Brent Mason
Thirteen (2003) dvd68% (103 votes) Luke
This Girl's Life (2003) dvd70% (2 votes) Kip
Devil's Pond (2003) dvd60% (4 votes) Mitch
Rules of Attraction, The (2002) dvd54% (99 votes) Victor Johnson
Strange Hearts (2001) dvd Henry
Driven (2001) dvd42% (84 votes) Jimmy Bly
Whatever It Takes (2000) dvd61% (21 votes) Harris
Remember the Titans (2000) dvd64% (168 votes) Ronnie 'Sunshine' Bass
But I'm a Cheerleader (1999) dvd62% (100 votes) Clayton Dunn

 Appeared as Himself
HBO First Look: Driven (1992) Himself




DVD | Home | BoxOffice | All Celebs | All Movies | Release Schedule | In Production | In Theaters
Coming Soon | Future Movies | Trailers | Scripts | Wallpapers | Directory | Advanced Search | Knihy
Copyright 2002 Mooviees.com All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed in any form. Use of this site signifies your agreement to the terms of use.