Movies A-Z | Celebs | SiteMap | DVD | Advanced Search
   Home
 
   Movie Database News    In Theaters    Coming Soon    Future Movies    BoxOffice     Trailers     Scripts     Wallpapers     Directory  
  Home -

Amanda Detmer

Amanda Detmer

Amanda Detmer

is 46 years old
Real name: Amanda J. Detmer
Born: Monday, September 27, 1971
  (Chico, California, USA)
Height: 5' 4"

Rating
100% (4 votes)

Star Sign:
Libra
Other Libra celebrities
Credits 

Movies sorted by:
 Acting - 

Amanda Detmer

 appeared in following movies:
Making It Legal (2008)
American Crude (2007) 40% (4 votes) Olivia
What About Brian (2006) [Filming] Deena Greco
Final Move (2006) 40% (1 votes) Amy Marlowe
Jam (2006) Amy
Lucky 13 (2005) 60% (2 votes) Amy
Weekends (2004) Carolyn McIntyre
Portrait (2004) 60% (1 votes) Esther
Extreme Dating (2004) 50% (1 votes) Lindsay Culver
Picking Up and Dropping Off (2003) 70% (1 votes) Jane
Big Fat Liar (2002) dvd51% (29 votes) Monty Kirkham
Kiss the Bride (2002) dvd60% (3 votes) Danisa 'Danni' Sposato
Little Inside, A (2001) dvd Sarah Parker
Majestic, The (2001) dvd54% (101 votes) Sandra Sinclair
Saving Silverman (2001) dvd60% (78 votes) Sandy Perkus
Final Destination (2000) dvd70% (301 votes) Terry Chaney
Boys and Girls (2000) dvd50% (41 votes) Amy




DVD | Home | BoxOffice | All Celebs | All Movies | Release Schedule | In Production | In Theaters
Coming Soon | Future Movies | Trailers | Scripts | Wallpapers | Directory | Advanced Search | Knihy
Copyright 2002 Mooviees.com All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed in any form. Use of this site signifies your agreement to the terms of use.