Movies A-Z | Celebs | SiteMap | DVD | Advanced Search
   Home
 
   Movie Database News    In Theaters    Coming Soon    Future Movies    BoxOffice     Trailers     Scripts     Wallpapers     Directory  
  Home -

Jennifer Siebel

Jennifer Siebel

Jennifer Siebel

is 43 years old
Actress

Real name: Jennifer Lynn Siebel
Born: Wednesday, June 19, 1974
  (San Francisco, California, USA)
Height: 5' 7 1/2"

Rating
60% (1 vote)

Star Sign:
Gemini
Other Gemini celebrities
Credits 

Movies sorted by:
 Acting - 

Jennifer Siebel

 appeared in following movies:
April Fool's Day (2008) 50% (10 votes) Barbie
Doorman (2008) Sammy
Butler's in Love, The (2008) The Wife
Bone Dry (2007) 53% (4 votes) Wife
Zen Noir (2006) 53% (1 votes) Nora
Trouble with Ross, The (2006) [Post-production] Julie
Catching India (2005) [Pre-production] Kelly Hamilton
Raw Footage (2005) Monica
American Daylight (2004) Zelda
Blonde (2004) Blonde Diva
Something's Gotta Give (2003) dvd66% (134 votes) Younger Woman in Market
She Spies (2002) Actress Playing D.D. Cummings

 
 Production - 

Jennifer Siebel

 worked as producer on following movies:
Catching India (2005) [Pre-production]




DVD | Home | BoxOffice | All Celebs | All Movies | Release Schedule | In Production | In Theaters
Coming Soon | Future Movies | Trailers | Scripts | Wallpapers | Directory | Advanced Search | Knihy
Copyright 2002 Mooviees.com All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed in any form. Use of this site signifies your agreement to the terms of use.