Movies A-Z | Celebs | SiteMap | DVD | Advanced Search
   Home
 
   Movie Database News    In Theaters    Coming Soon    Future Movies    BoxOffice     Trailers     Scripts     Wallpapers     Directory  
  Home -

Elizabeth Daily

Elizabeth Daily

Elizabeth Daily

is 55 years old
Actress

Real name: Elizabeth Guttman
Born: Tuesday, September 11, 1962
  (Los Angeles, California, USA)
Height: 5' 1"

Rating
95% (4 votes)

Star Sign:
Virgo
Other Virgo celebrities
Credits 

Movies sorted by:
 Acting - 

Elizabeth Daily

 appeared in following movies:
My Sister's Keeper (2009) [Filming] Nurse Susan
62 Pickup (2008) [Pre-production] Cher
Boy Toy (2008) Helen
Gnomes and Trolls: The Secret Chamber (2008) Junior (voice)
White Air (2007) 33% (2 votes) Alex's Mother
Happy Feet (2006) 80% (138 votes) Baby Mumble (voice)
Cutting Room (2006) Joanne Kramer
Mustang Sally (2006) 59% (1 votes) Mustang Sally
The Devil's Rejects (2005) dvd80% (405 votes) Candy
Game Over (2004) Billy Smashenburn, Zenna
Stop That Cycle (2004) Mom
Rugrats Go Wild! (2003) dvd58% (5 votes) Tommy Pickles (voice)
Powerpuff Girls: Twas the Fight Before Christmas (2003) Buttercup
Powerpuff Girls, The (2002) dvd62% (15 votes) Buttercup (voice)
Beaver Trilogy, The (2001) (segment The Orkly Kid)
Rugrats: All Growed Up, The (2001) Thomas Louis 'Tommy' Pickles
Trumpet of the Swan, The (2001) 50% (1 votes) Ella (voice)
Rugrats in Paris: The Movie - Rugrats II (2000) dvd57% (13 votes) Tommy Pickles (voice)
Alvin and the Chipmunks Meet the Wolfman (2000) 50% (1 votes) Nathan
Powerpuff Girls, The: Beat Your Greens/Down 'n Dirty (1998) Buttercup (voice)
Powerpuff Girls, The: Something's a Ms./Slumbering with the Enem (1998) Buttercup / Additional Voices
Powerpuff Girls, The: Collect Her/Supper Villain (1998) Buttercup (voice)
Powerpuff Girls, The: Birthday Bash/Too Pooped to Puff (1998) Buttercup (voice)
Powerpuff Girls, The: Stuck Up, Up, and Away/Schoolhouse Rocked (1998) Buttercup (voice)
Powerpuff Girls, The: Insect Inside/Powerpuff Bluff (1998) Buttercup (voice)
Powerpuff Girls, The: Boogie Frights/Abracadaver (1998) Buttercup (voice)
Powerpuff Girls, The: Telephonies/Tough Love (1998) Buttercup (voice)
Powerpuff Girls, The: Major Competition/Mr. Mojo's Rising (1998) Buttercup (voice)
Gen 13 (1998) Freefall/Roxy Spaulding (voice)
Powerpuff Girls, The: Bubblevicious/The Bare Facts (1998) Buttercup (voice)
Powerpuff Girls, The: The Rowdyruff Boys (1998) Buttercup / Additional Voices
Powerpuff Girls, The: Monkey See, Doggie Do/Mommy Fearest (1998) Buttercup (voice)
Babe: Pig in the City (1998) dvd78% (41 votes) Babe the Gallant Pig (voice)$50.000
Powerpuff Girls, The: Burglar Alarmed/Shotgun Wedding (1998) Buttercup / Additional Voices
Powerpuff Girls, The: Octi Evil/Geshundfight (1998) Buttercup (voice)
Rugrats Movie, The (1998) dvd59% (16 votes) Tommy Pickles (voice)
Powerpuff Girls, The: Buttercrush/Fuzzy Logic (1998) Buttercup / Additional Voices
Powerpuff Girls, The: All Chalked Up (1998) Buttercup / Additional Voices
Powerpuff Girls, The: Paste Makes Waste/Ice Sore (1998) Buttercup / Additional Voices
Powerpuff Girls, The: Cat Man Do/Impeach Fuzz (1998) Buttercup (voice)
Friends (1994) Leslie
Empty Cradle (1993) Theresa Richland
Dutch (1991) dvd48% (16 votes) Hailey
Rugrats (1991) Thomas 'Tommy' Pickles (voice)
Dogfight (1991) dvd80% (16 votes) Marcie
Loverboy (1989) dvd59% (8 votes) Linda
Bad Dreams (1988) 50% (3 votes) Lana
Fandango (1985) dvd70% (19 votes) Judy, Jailbait
Pee-wee's Big Adventure (1985) dvd74% (83 votes) Dottie
No Small Affair (1984) dvd48% (3 votes) Susan
Streets of Fire (1984) dvd58% (20 votes) Baby Doll
One Dark Night (1983) 36% (1 votes) Leslie Winslow
Valley Girl (1983) dvd68% (22 votes) Loryn
Escape Artist, The (1982) dvd51% (1 votes) Sandra
Wacko (1981) Bambi

 
 Music/Score - 

Elizabeth Daily

 worked as music composer on following movies:
Thief of Hearts (1984) dvd48% (4 votes)




DVD | Home | BoxOffice | All Celebs | All Movies | Release Schedule | In Production | In Theaters
Coming Soon | Future Movies | Trailers | Scripts | Wallpapers | Directory | Advanced Search | Knihy
Copyright 2002 Mooviees.com All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed in any form. Use of this site signifies your agreement to the terms of use.