Movies A-Z | Celebs | SiteMap | DVD | Advanced Search
   Home
 
   Movie Database News    In Theaters    Coming Soon    Future Movies    BoxOffice     Trailers     Scripts     Wallpapers     Directory  
  Home -

Priscilla Presley

Priscilla Presley

Priscilla Presley

is 73 years old
Real name: Priscilla Ann Wagner
Born: Thursday, May 24, 1945
  (Brooklyn, New York, USA)
Height: 5' 4"

Rating
none yet

Star Sign:
Gemini
Other Gemini celebrities
CreditsPosters (19) 

Movies sorted by:
 Acting - 

Priscilla Presley

 appeared in following movies:
Hayley Wagner, Star (1999) 76% (2 votes) Sue Wagner
Naked Gun 33 1/3: The Final Insult (1994) dvd60% (98 votes) Jane Spencer Drebin
Naked Gun 2 1/2: The Smell of Fear, The (1991) dvd66% (109 votes) Jane Spencer
    • Nominated for Mtv Movie Award - Best Kiss 1992
Adventures of Ford Fairlane, The (1990) dvd51% (61 votes) Colleen Sutton
Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad!, The (1988) dvd80% (143 votes) Jane Spencer Ludwig's

 
 Screenplay - 

Priscilla Presley

 worked as writer on following movies:
Elvis and Me (1988) 48% (1 votes) book
 
 Production - 

Priscilla Presley

 worked as producer on following movies:
Finding Graceland (1998) dvd54% (5 votes) executive producer
Elvis and Me (1988) 48% (1 votes) executive producer

 Appeared as Himself
Elvis by the Presleys (2005) Herself
A&E Biography: Lisa Marie Presley (2005) Herself




DVD | Home | BoxOffice | All Celebs | All Movies | Release Schedule | In Production | In Theaters
Coming Soon | Future Movies | Trailers | Scripts | Wallpapers | Directory | Advanced Search | Knihy
Copyright 2002 Mooviees.com All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed in any form. Use of this site signifies your agreement to the terms of use.