Movies A-Z | Celebs | SiteMap | DVD | Advanced Search
   Home
 
   Movie Database News    In Theaters    Coming Soon    Future Movies    BoxOffice     Trailers     Scripts     Wallpapers     Directory  
  Home -

Laetitia Casta

Laetitia Casta poster
Buy this poster on AllPosters.com

Laetitia Casta

is 40 years old
Yves St. Laurent Supermodel

Real name: Laetitia Marie Laure Casta
Born: Thursday, May 11, 1978
  (Pont-Audemer, France)
Height: 5' 7"

Rating
94% (20 votes)

Star Sign:
Taurus
Other Taurus celebrities
CreditsPosters (4) 

Movies sorted by:
 Acting - 

Laetitia Casta

 appeared in following movies:
Jeune fille et les loups, La (2008) [Post-production] Angèle
Fille aux yeux d'or, La (2005) Paquita
Luisa Sanfelice (2004) Luisa Sanfelice
Errance (2003) Lou
Rue des plaisirs (2002) 48% (2 votes) Marion
Âmes fortes, Les (2001) 59% (1 votes) Thérèse
Gitano (2000) Lucía Junco
Asterix and Obelix vs. Caesar (1999) dvd51% (51 votes) Falbala

 Appeared as Herself
Nuit des Césars, La: (Episode dated 22 February 2004) (2000) Herself




DVD | Home | BoxOffice | All Celebs | All Movies | Release Schedule | In Production | In Theaters
Coming Soon | Future Movies | Trailers | Scripts | Wallpapers | Directory | Advanced Search | Knihy
Copyright ©2002 Mooviees.com All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed in any form. Use of this site signifies your agreement to the terms of use.