Movies A-Z | Celebs | SiteMap | DVD | Advanced Search
   Home
 
   Movie Database News    In Theaters    Coming Soon    Future Movies    BoxOffice     Trailers     Scripts     Wallpapers     Directory  
  Home -

Ornella Muti

Ornella Muti

Ornella Muti

is 62 years old
Actress

Real name: Francesca Romana Rivelli
Born: Wednesday, March 9, 1955
  (Rome, Italy)
Height: 5' 6¼"

Rating
73% (3 votes)

Star Sign:
Pisces
Other Pisces celebrities
Credits 

Movies sorted by:
 Acting - 

Ornella Muti

 appeared in following movies:
Inchiesta, L' (2007) Mary of Magdalene
Bambina dalle mani sporche, La (2005) Wanda Rosso
Vendredi ou un autre jour (2005)
Um Crime Nobre (2005) Claudia Maccari
Heart Is Deceitful Above All Things, The (2004) 70% (6 votes) Grandmother
Di que sí (2004) 50% (1 votes) Francesca, la directora
People (2004) 30% (1 votes) Aphrodita
Tulse Luper Suitcases, Part 2: Vaux to the Sea, The (2004) Mathilde Figura
Lion, Le (2003) Sybil Bullit
Tulse Luper Suitcases, Part 3: From Sark to the Finish, The (2003) Mathilde Figura
After the Life (2002) 80% (3 votes) Cécile Costes
Amazing Couple, An (2002) 70% (3 votes) Cécile Costes
On the Run (2002) 70% (4 votes) Cécile Costes
Last Run (2001) dvd50% (1 votes) Danny
Domani (2001) Stefania Zerenghi
Jet Set (2000) 50% (3 votes) Camilla Balbeck
Tierra del fuego (2000) Armenia
Esther (1999) 60% (1 votes) Queen Vashti
Comte de Monte Cristo, Le (1998) Mercedès Iguanada
Somewhere in the City (1998) dvd Marta
Pour rire! (1996) Alice
Once Upon a Crime... (1992) 55% (7 votes) Elena Morosco
Viaggio di Capitan Fracassa, Il (1991) 60% (1 votes) Serafina
Domenica specialmente, La (1991) Anna
Stasera a casa di Alice (1990) Alice
Wait Until Spring, Bandini (1989) 58% (1 votes) Maria
Frullo del passero, Il (1988) Silvana
Casanova (1987) Henriette
Cronaca di una morte annunciata (1987) 58% (1 votes) Angela Vicario
Io e mia sorella (1987) Silvia Piergentili
Tutta colpa del paradiso (1985) Celeste
Un amour de Swann (1984) 58% (2 votes) Odette de Crecy
Bonnie and Clyde Italian Style (1982) Rosetta
Innamorato pazzo (1981) 60% (1 votes) Cristina
Storie di ordinaria follia (1981) dvd70% (3 votes) Princess Aura
Bisbetico domato, Il (1980) 70% (3 votes) Lisa Silvestri
Flash Gordon (1980) dvd48% (54 votes) Princess Aura
Giallo napoletano (1978) Lucia
Mort d'un pourri (1977) 62% (2 votes) Valérie
Nuovi mostri, I (1977) (segments "Autostop"/"Senza
Dernière femme, La (1976) 70% (1 votes) Valerie
Leonor (1975) Catherine
Innocents from Hell (1973) Isabella
Posto ideale per uccidere, Un (1971) Ingrid

 Appeared as Herself
Grandi magazzini (1986) 50% (1 votes) Herself/Luisa
Wetten, dass..?: Wetten, dass..? aus Basel (1981) Herself




DVD | Home | BoxOffice | All Celebs | All Movies | Release Schedule | In Production | In Theaters
Coming Soon | Future Movies | Trailers | Scripts | Wallpapers | Directory | Advanced Search | Knihy
Copyright ©2002 Mooviees.com All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed in any form. Use of this site signifies your agreement to the terms of use.