Movies A-Z | Celebs | SiteMap | DVD | Advanced Search
   Home
 
   Movie Database News    In Theaters    Coming Soon    Future Movies    BoxOffice     Trailers     Scripts     Wallpapers     Directory  
  Home -

Shane West

Shane West

Shane West

is 39 years old
Real name: Shannon Bruce Snaith
Born: Saturday, June 10, 1978
  (Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA)
Height: 6' 1"

Rating
97% (56 votes)

Star Sign:
Gemini
Other Gemini celebrities
CreditsPosters (9) 

Movies sorted by:
 Acting - 

Shane West

 appeared in following movies:
Silver Cord (2009) [Pre-production] Andrew Gardner
Lodger, The (2009) Street
Red Sands (2009) 60% (7 votes) Jeff
Lodger, The (2008) Street
Gift, The (2008) Max Peterson
What We Do Is Secret (2007) 80% (2 votes) Darby Crash
Optimist, The (2006) [Post-production] Bo
League of Extraordinary Gentlemen, The (2003) dvd60% (215 votes) Tom Sawyer
A Walk to Remember (2002) dvd54% (84 votes) Landon Carter
Get Over It (2001) dvd55% (41 votes) Striker
Ocean's Eleven (2001) dvd80% (520 votes) Himself
Time for Dancing, A (2000) dvd60% (1 votes) Paul
Whatever It Takes (2000) dvd61% (21 votes) Ryan Woodman
Dracula 2000 (2000) dvd50% (93 votes) J.T.
Liberty Heights (1999) dvd68% (22 votes) Ted
Westing Game, The (1997) 69% (1 votes) Chris Theodorakis

 
 Music/Score - 

Shane West

 worked as music composer on following movies:
Bringing Down the House (2003) dvd52% (77 votes)




DVD | Home | BoxOffice | All Celebs | All Movies | Release Schedule | In Production | In Theaters
Coming Soon | Future Movies | Trailers | Scripts | Wallpapers | Directory | Advanced Search | Knihy
Copyright 2002 Mooviees.com All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed in any form. Use of this site signifies your agreement to the terms of use.