Movies A-Z | Celebs | SiteMap | DVD | Advanced Search
   Home
 
   Movie Database News    In Theaters    Coming Soon    Future Movies    BoxOffice     Trailers     Scripts     Wallpapers     Directory  
  Home -

Michael Rosenbaum

Michael Rosenbaum

Michael Rosenbaum

is 45 years old
Real name: Michael Owen Rosenbaum
Born: Tuesday, July 11, 1972
  (Oceanside, New York, USA)
Height: 6'

Rating
97% (45 votes)

Star Sign:
Cancer
Other Cancer celebrities
CreditsPhotos (2)Posters (1) 

Movies sorted by:
 Acting - 

Michael Rosenbaum

 appeared in following movies:
Dragonlance: Dragons of Autumn Twilight (2008) 60% (14 votes) Tanthalas 'Tanis' Half-Elven
PG Porn (2008) Charlie Brown
Kickin It Old Skool (2007) 59% (37 votes) Kip
Cursed (2005) dvd50% (83 votes) Kyle
Bringing Down the House (2003) dvd52% (77 votes) Todd Gendler
Poolhall Junkies (2002) dvd70% (16 votes) Danny Doyle
Sorority Boys (2002) dvd48% (28 votes) Adam
Justice League (2001) Wally West/The Flash (voice)
Justice League: Flash and Substance (2001) Wally West/The Flash III
Justice League (2001) Wally West/The Flash (voice)
Rave Macbeth (2001) Marcus
Justice League: Secret Society: Part 1 (2001) Wally West/The Flash (voice)
Justice League (2001) Wally West/The Flash (voice)
Justice League: Secret Society: Part 2 (2001) Wally West/The Flash (voice)
Smallville (2001) Lex Luthor
Smallville (2001) Lex Luthor
Sweet November (2001) dvd49% (59 votes) Brandon
Smallville: Shimmer (2001) Lex Luthor
Batman Beyond: Return of the Joker (2000) dvd72% (19 votes) Stewart Carter Winthrop
Ryű ga gotoku (2000) Nishiki (voice)
Eyeball Eddie (2000) Skelley
Urban Legend (1998) dvd48% (124 votes) Parker Riley
1999 (1998) dvd48% (1 votes) Brick




DVD | Home | BoxOffice | All Celebs | All Movies | Release Schedule | In Production | In Theaters
Coming Soon | Future Movies | Trailers | Scripts | Wallpapers | Directory | Advanced Search | Knihy
Copyright ©2002 Mooviees.com All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed in any form. Use of this site signifies your agreement to the terms of use.