Movies A-Z | Celebs | SiteMap | DVD | Advanced Search
   Home
 
   Movie Database News    In Theaters    Coming Soon    Future Movies    BoxOffice     Trailers     Scripts     Wallpapers     Directory  
  Home -

Michael Rosenbaum photos

Michael Rosenbaum

Michael Rosenbaum

is 45 years old
Real name: Michael Owen Rosenbaum
Born: Tuesday, July 11, 1972
  (Oceanside, New York, USA)
Height: 6'

Rating
97% (45 votes)

Star Sign:
Cancer
Other Cancer celebrities
CreditsPhotosPosters (1) 
 Movie stills featuring Michael Rosenbaum
Kickin It Old Skool (2007) (2 photos)



DVD | Home | BoxOffice | All Celebs | All Movies | Release Schedule | In Production | In Theaters
Coming Soon | Future Movies | Trailers | Scripts | Wallpapers | Directory | Advanced Search | Knihy
Copyright 2002 Mooviees.com All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed in any form. Use of this site signifies your agreement to the terms of use.