Movies A-Z | Celebs | SiteMap | DVD | Advanced Search
   Home
 
   Movie Database News    In Theaters    Coming Soon    Future Movies    BoxOffice     Trailers     Scripts     Wallpapers     Directory  
  Home -

Missi Pyle

Missi Pyle

Missi Pyle

is 44 years old
Real name: Andrea Kay Pyle
Born: Thursday, November 16, 1972
  (Houston, Texas, USA)
Height: 5' 11"

Rating
none yet

Star Sign:
Scorpio
Other Scorpio celebrities
CreditsPhotos (13) 

Movies sorted by:
 Acting - 

Missi Pyle

 appeared in following movies:
This Might Hurt (2009) [Pre-production] (rumored)
Harold & Kumar Escape from Guantanamo Bay (2008) 80% (332 votes) Raylene
Spring Breakdown (2008) Charlene
Soccer Mom (2008) 60% (1 votes) Wendy Handler
Giants of Radio (2008) Dr. Amelia Moran
Visioneers (2008) 100% (1 votes) Sahra
Meet Market (2008) 50% (2 votes) Ericka
Patriotville (2008) Faith Fishback
Miss Nobody (2008) Charmaine
Dark as Day (2008) Prom Queen
Feast of Love (2007) 80% (43 votes) Agatha
Stormbreaker (2006) 60% (31 votes) Nadia Vole
Just My Luck (2006) 60% (51 votes) Peggy Braden
Mojave Phone Booth (2006) Sarah
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory (2005) dvd80% (414 votes) Mrs. Beauregarde
Civilization of Maxwell Bright, The (2005) Cop
Dodgeball: A True Underdog Story (2004) dvd62% (264 votes) Fran
Soul Plane (2004) dvd36% (41 votes) Barbara
Along Came Polly (2004) dvd51% (160 votes) Roxanne
Big Fish (2003) dvd78% (373 votes) Mildred
Bringing Down the House (2003) dvd52% (77 votes) Ashley
    • Nominated for Mtv Movie Award - Best Fight 2004
Exposed (2003) Amy
BachelorMan (2003) 50% (1 votes) Heather
Home Alone 4 (2002) dvd30% (6 votes) Vera
Josie and the Pussycats (2001) dvd56% (71 votes) Alexandra Cabot
Trick (1999) dvd62% (25 votes) Actress with Flowers
Galaxy Quest (1999) dvd72% (246 votes) Thermian Laliari/Jane Doe
Ally McBeal: Reach Out and Touch (1997) Marcia Hooper
Friends (1994) Hillary

 Appeared as Himself
Backstage Pass (2001) dvd Herself




DVD | Home | BoxOffice | All Celebs | All Movies | Release Schedule | In Production | In Theaters
Coming Soon | Future Movies | Trailers | Scripts | Wallpapers | Directory | Advanced Search | Knihy
Copyright 2002 Mooviees.com All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed in any form. Use of this site signifies your agreement to the terms of use.