Movies A-Z | Celebs | SiteMap | DVD | Advanced Search
   Home
 
   Movie Database News    In Theaters    Coming Soon    Future Movies    BoxOffice     Trailers     Scripts     Wallpapers     Directory  
  Home -

Lacey Chabert

Lacey Chabert

Lacey Chabert

is 35 years old
Actress

Real name: Lacey Nicole Chabert
Born: Thursday, September 30, 1982
  (Purvis, Mississippi, USA)
Height: 5' 3"

Rating
97% (34 votes)

Star Sign:
Libra
Other Libra celebrities
CreditsPhotos (9)Posters (1)Wallpapers (1) 

Movies sorted by:
 Acting - 

Lacey Chabert

 appeared in following movies:
Quantum Quest: A Cassini Space Odyssey (2009) Jeanna (voice)
Ghosts of Girlfriends Past (2009) [Post-production]
In My Sleep (2008) Becky
Reach for Me (2008) Sarah
Untitled Liz Meriwether Project (2008)
Spectacular Spider-Man, The (2008) 100% (1 votes) Gwen Stacy (1episode, 2008)
Bratz (2007) 20% (5 votes) Kaycee Smith (voice)
What If God Were the Sun? (2007) 90% (1 votes) Jamie
New Wave, A (2007) 50% (1 votes) Julie
Black Christmas (2006) 51% (26 votes) Dana Mathis
Fatwa (2006) 50% (2 votes) Noa Goldman
Nice Guys (2006) [Post-production] Cindy
Hello Sister, Goodbye Life (2006) 70% (1 votes) Olivia Martin
Accidental Murder (2006) [Announced] Libby
Dirty Deeds (2005) 60% (5 votes) Meg
Pleasure Drivers, The (2005) Faruza
Mean Girls (2004) dvd72% (215 votes) Gretchen Wieners
Brooke Ellison Story, The (2004) dvd83% (2 votes) Brooke Ellison
Shadow of Fear (2004) dvd50% (3 votes) Allison Henderson
Rugrats Go Wild! (2003) dvd58% (5 votes) Eliza Thornberry (voice)
Daddy Day Care (2003) dvd48% (43 votes) Jenny
Hometown Legend (2002) dvd50% (2 votes) Rachel Sawyer
Balto II: Wolf Quest (2002) dvd63% (2 votes) Aleu (voice)
Wild Thornberrys Movie, The (2002) dvd50% (46 votes) Eliza Thornberry (voice)
Scoundrel's Wife, The (2002) dvd58% (1 votes) Florida Picou
Tart (2001) dvd46% (8 votes) Eloise Logan
Not Another Teen Movie (2001) dvd48% (120 votes) Amanda Becker
Lion King II: Simba's Pride, The (1998) dvd59% (23 votes) Young Vitani (voice)
Lost in Space (1998) dvd42% (172 votes) Penny Robinson
American Tail: The Treasure of Manhattan Island, An (1998) dvd50% (1 votes) Tanya (voice)
Anastasia (1997) dvd58% (55 votes) Young Anastasia (singing voice)
Gypsy (1993) dvd64% (3 votes) Baby June

 Appeared as Herself
Wanna Be Me! (2008) Herself
May All Your Christmases Be Black (2007) Herself
2005 MTV Movie Awards (2005) 50% (2 votes) Herself - Winner
'Mean Girls': Only the Strong Survive (2004) Herself
I Love the '90s (2004) Herself
Celebrity Profile: Jennifer Love Hewitt (2000) Herself




DVD | Home | BoxOffice | All Celebs | All Movies | Release Schedule | In Production | In Theaters
Coming Soon | Future Movies | Trailers | Scripts | Wallpapers | Directory | Advanced Search | Knihy
Copyright 2002 Mooviees.com All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed in any form. Use of this site signifies your agreement to the terms of use.