Movies A-Z | Celebs | SiteMap | DVD | Advanced Search
   Home
 
   Movie Database News    In Theaters    Coming Soon    Future Movies    BoxOffice     Trailers     Scripts     Wallpapers     Directory  
  Home -

Amy Locane

Amy Locane

Amy Locane

is 46 years old
Real name: Amy Rose Locane
Born: Sunday, December 19, 1971
  (Trenton, New Jersey, USA)
Height: 5' 6"

Rating
100% (1 vote)

Star Sign:
Sagittarius
Other Sagittarius celebrities
Credits 

Movies sorted by:
 Acting - 

Amy Locane

 appeared in following movies:
Alien Express (2005) Rosie Holden
Throttle (2005) 50% (2 votes) Molly Weaver
Mystery Woman (2003) Tracy Stenning
Hell's Gate (2002) dvd40% (3 votes) Carly Campbell
Secretary (2002) dvd80% (120 votes) Lee's Sister
Heist, The (1999) 50% (1 votes) Lucy
Implicated (1998) dvd50% (1 votes) Ann Campbell
Route 9 (1998) dvd58% (3 votes) Sally Hogan
Legend of the Mummy (1997) dvd30% (2 votes) Margaret Trelawny
Prefontaine (1997) dvd58% (10 votes) Nancy Alleman
Bongwater (1997) dvd48% (13 votes) Jennifer
Girl Gets Moe, The (1997) dvd50% (1 votes) Beth
Ebenezer (1997) Erica Marlowe
Going All the Way (1997) dvd56% (6 votes) Buddy Porter
End of Summer (1996) Alice
Carried Away (1996) dvd66% (4 votes) Catherine Wheeler
Criminal Hearts (1995) Keli
Airheads (1994) dvd58% (209 votes) Kayla
Blue Sky (1994) dvd66% (13 votes) Alex Marshall
School Ties (1992) dvd60% (37 votes) Sally Wheeler
Cry-Baby (1990) dvd62% (43 votes) Allison Vernon-Williams
Lost Angels (1989) 48% (2 votes) Catherine Wheeler

 Appeared as Himself
It Came from Baltimore (2005) Herself




DVD | Home | BoxOffice | All Celebs | All Movies | Release Schedule | In Production | In Theaters
Coming Soon | Future Movies | Trailers | Scripts | Wallpapers | Directory | Advanced Search | Knihy
Copyright 2002 Mooviees.com All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed in any form. Use of this site signifies your agreement to the terms of use.