Movies A-Z | Celebs | SiteMap | DVD | Advanced Search
   Movie Database News    In Theaters    Coming Soon    Future Movies    BoxOffice     Trailers     Scripts     Wallpapers     Directory  
  Home -

Victoria Principal

Victoria Principal poster
Buy this poster on

Victoria Principal

is 72 years old

Real name: Victoria Ree Principale
Born: Thursday, January 3, 1946
  (Fukuoka, Japan)
Height: 5' 6"

80% (2 votes)

Star Sign:
Other Aquarius celebrities
CreditsPosters (38) 

Movies sorted by:
 Acting - 

Victoria Principal

 appeared in following movies:
Titans (2000) Gwen Williams
Michael Kael contre la World News Company (1998) Leila Parker
Dallas (1978) Pamela Barnes Ewing
Earthquake (1974) dvd48% (20 votes) Rosa Amici$1,500 per week
Life and Times of Judge Roy Bean, The (1972) dvd58% (9 votes) Maria Elena, aka The Angel
    • Nominated for Golden Globe - Most Promising Newcomer - Female 1973

 Production - 

Victoria Principal

 worked as producer on following movies:
Midnight's Child (1992) dvd executive producer

 Appeared as Herself
Dallas Reunion: Return to Southfork (2004) Herself/Pamela Barnes Ewing
Omnibus (2000) Herself
Sixty Years of Seduction (1981) Herself (Presenter)

DVD | Home | BoxOffice | All Celebs | All Movies | Release Schedule | In Production | In Theaters
Coming Soon | Future Movies | Trailers | Scripts | Wallpapers | Directory | Advanced Search | Knihy
Copyright 2002 All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed in any form. Use of this site signifies your agreement to the terms of use.