Movies A-Z | Celebs | SiteMap | DVD | Advanced Search
   Home
 
   Movie Database News    In Theaters    Coming Soon    Future Movies    BoxOffice     Trailers     Scripts     Wallpapers     Directory  
  Home -

Clare Kramer

Clare Kramer

Clare Kramer

is 43 years old
Real name: Clare Elizabeth Kramer
Born: Tuesday, September 3, 1974
  (Atlanta, Georgia, USA)
Height: 5' 5"

Rating
86% (3 votes)

Star Sign:
Virgo
Other Virgo celebrities
Credits 

Movies sorted by:
 Acting - 

Clare Kramer

 appeared in following movies:
Grift, The (2008) Grace Armstrong
Gravedancers, The (2006) 66% (9 votes) Allison
Guy in Row Five (2005) Rose
L.A. D.J. (2004) Flyer Girl
Mummy an' the Armadillo (2004) 50% (1 votes) Sarah
House M.D.: Meaning (2004) Caren Krause
Tru Calling: Drop Dead Gorgeous (2003) Alex Reynolds
Skulls III, The (2003) dvd65% (3 votes) Taylor Brooks
D.E.B.S. (2003) Lucy in the Sky/Lucinda
Rules of Attraction, The (2002) dvd54% (99 votes) Candice
Bring It On (2000) dvd60% (203 votes) Courtney




DVD | Home | BoxOffice | All Celebs | All Movies | Release Schedule | In Production | In Theaters
Coming Soon | Future Movies | Trailers | Scripts | Wallpapers | Directory | Advanced Search | Knihy
Copyright 2002 Mooviees.com All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed in any form. Use of this site signifies your agreement to the terms of use.