Movies A-Z | Celebs | SiteMap | DVD | Advanced Search
   Home
 
   Movie Database News    In Theaters    Coming Soon    Future Movies    BoxOffice     Trailers     Scripts     Wallpapers     Directory  
  Home -

Linda Fiorentino

Linda Fiorentino

Linda Fiorentino

is 58 years old
Actress

Real name: Clorinda Fiorentino
Born: Wednesday, March 9, 1960
  (Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA)
Height: 5' 7"

Rating
100% (2 votes)

Star Sign:
Pisces
Other Pisces celebrities
Credits 

Movies sorted by:
 Acting - 

Linda Fiorentino

 appeared in following movies:
Heroes of Black Comedy (2002) (archive footage)
Liberty Stands Still (2002) dvd60% (18 votes) Liberty Wallace
Where the Money Is (2000) dvd54% (17 votes) Carol MacKay
Ordinary Decent Criminal (2000) dvd58% (29 votes) Christine Lynch
What Planet Are You From? (2000) dvd48% (30 votes) Helen Gordon
Dogma (1999) dvd68% (478 votes) Bethany Sloane
Body Count (1998) 67% (5 votes) Natalie
Kicked in the Head (1997) dvd50% (2 votes) Megan
Men in Black (1997) dvd62% (599 votes) Dr. Laurel Weaver/Agent L
Unforgettable (1996) dvd48% (10 votes) Dr. Martha Briggs
Desperate Trail, The (1995) dvd48% (1 votes) Sarah O'Rourke
Bodily Harm (1995) 50% (1 votes) Rita Cates
Jade (1995) dvd51% (27 votes) Trina Gavin
Last Seduction, The (1994) dvd80% (46 votes) Bridget Gregory/Wendy Kroy
Charlie's Ghost Story (1994) Marta
Acting On Impulse (1993) 51% (1 votes) Susan Gittes
Beyond the Law (1992) dvd47% (12 votes) Renee Jason
Chain of Desire (1992) 36% (1 votes) Alma D'Angeli
Queens Logic (1991) dvd56% (5 votes) Carla
Shout (1991) dvd50% (3 votes) Molly
Moderns, The (1988) dvd66% (4 votes) Rachel Stone
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1985) Betsy Van Kennon
After Hours (1985) dvd72% (59 votes) Kiki Bridges
Gotcha! (1985) dvd56% (15 votes) Sasha
Vision Quest (1985) dvd56% (14 votes) Carla




DVD | Home | BoxOffice | All Celebs | All Movies | Release Schedule | In Production | In Theaters
Coming Soon | Future Movies | Trailers | Scripts | Wallpapers | Directory | Advanced Search | Knihy
Copyright 2002 Mooviees.com All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed in any form. Use of this site signifies your agreement to the terms of use.