Movies A-Z | Celebs | SiteMap | DVD | Advanced Search
   Home
 
   Movie Database News    In Theaters    Coming Soon    Future Movies    BoxOffice     Trailers     Scripts     Wallpapers     Directory  
  Home -

Steve Martin photos

Steve Martin

Steve Martin

is 72 years old
Actor

Real name: Stephen Glenn Martin
Born: Tuesday, August 14, 1945
  (Waco, Texas, USA)
Height: 6' 0"

Rating
96% (37 votes)

Star Sign:
Leo
Other Leo celebrities
CreditsPhotosPosters (18)Wallpapers (4) 
 Movie stills featuring Steve Martin
Pink Panther, The (2006) (4 photos)
Cheaper by the Dozen 2 (2005) (8 photos)
Shopgirl (2005) (11 photos)
Cheaper by the Dozen (2003) (10 photos)



DVD | Home | BoxOffice | All Celebs | All Movies | Release Schedule | In Production | In Theaters
Coming Soon | Future Movies | Trailers | Scripts | Wallpapers | Directory | Advanced Search | Knihy
Copyright 2002 Mooviees.com All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed in any form. Use of this site signifies your agreement to the terms of use.