Movies A-Z | Celebs | SiteMap | DVD | Advanced Search
   Home
 
   Movie Database News    In Theaters    Coming Soon    Future Movies    BoxOffice     Trailers     Scripts     Wallpapers     Directory  
  Home -

Kristy McNichol

Kristy McNichol

Kristy McNichol

is 55 years old
Actress

Real name: Christina Ann McNichol
Born: Tuesday, September 11, 1962
  (Los Angeles, California, USA)
Height: 5' 3"

Rating
76% (5 votes)

Star Sign:
Virgo
Other Virgo celebrities
Credits 

Movies sorted by:
 Acting - 

Kristy McNichol

 appeared in following movies:
Forgotten One, The (1990) Barbara Stupple
Children of the Bride (1990) Mary
Two Moon Junction (1988) dvd42% (10 votes) Patti Jean
You Can't Hurry Love (1988) 50% (1 votes) Rhonda
Dream Lover (1986) 36% (1 votes) Kathy Gardner
Just the Way You Are (1984) 48% (1 votes) Susan Berlanger
White Dog (1982) 74% (3 votes) Julie Sawyer
Pirate Movie, The (1982) dvd50% (8 votes) Mabel
Night the Lights Went Out in Georgia, The (1981) 42% (2 votes) Amanda Child
Only When I Laugh (1981) 51% (2 votes) Julie Sawyer
    • Nominated for Golden Globe - Best Motion Picture Actress in a Supporting Role 1982
Little Darlings (1980) 48% (7 votes) Angel
End, The (1978) dvd52% (5 votes) Julie Lawson




DVD | Home | BoxOffice | All Celebs | All Movies | Release Schedule | In Production | In Theaters
Coming Soon | Future Movies | Trailers | Scripts | Wallpapers | Directory | Advanced Search | Knihy
Copyright 2002 Mooviees.com All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed in any form. Use of this site signifies your agreement to the terms of use.