Movies A-Z | Celebs | SiteMap | DVD | Advanced Search
   Home
 
   Movie Database News    In Theaters    Coming Soon    Future Movies    BoxOffice     Trailers     Scripts     Wallpapers     Directory  
  Home -

Queen Latifah wallpapers

Queen Latifah

Queen Latifah

is 47 years old
Singer, Actress

Real name: Dana Elaine Owens
Born: Wednesday, March 18, 1970
  (Newark, New Jersey, USA)
Height: 5' 10"

Rating
97% (152 votes)

Star Sign:
Pisces
Other Pisces celebrities
CreditsPhotos (30)Posters (4)Wallpapers 
 Celebrity Wallpapers

Queen Latifah in Last Holiday Wallpaper 1 
(526 downloads)
Last Holiday (2006)

©2005 Paramount Pictures
800x600
1024x768
1280x1024

62.53164556962% (237 votes)

Queen Latifah in Taxi Wallpaper 1 
(313 downloads)
Taxi (2004)

©20th Century Fox Film Corporation
800x600
1024x768
1280x1024

57.142857142857% (182 votes)

Queen Latifah in Beauty Shop Wallpaper 2 
(203 downloads)
Beauty Shop (2005)

©2005 Metro-Goldwyn-Mayer (MGM)
800x600
1024x768
1280x1024

62.595419847328% (131 votes)

Queen Latifah in Last Holiday Wallpaper 2 
(200 downloads)
Last Holiday (2006)

©2005 Paramount Pictures
800x600
1024x768
1280x1024

61.470588235294% (204 votes)

Queen Latifah in The Cookout Wallpaper 1 
(163 downloads)
The Cookout (2004)

©2004 Lions Gate Films Inc.
800x600
1024x768
1280x1024

59.53125% (128 votes)

Queen Latifah in Beauty Shop Wallpaper 1 
(140 downloads)
Beauty Shop (2005)

©2005 Metro-Goldwyn-Mayer (MGM)
800x600
1024x768
1280x1024

61.224489795918% (98 votes)




DVD | Home | BoxOffice | All Celebs | All Movies | Release Schedule | In Production | In Theaters
Coming Soon | Future Movies | Trailers | Scripts | Wallpapers | Directory | Advanced Search | Knihy
Copyright 2002 Mooviees.com All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed in any form. Use of this site signifies your agreement to the terms of use.