Movies A-Z | Celebs | SiteMap | DVD | Advanced Search
   Home
 
   Movie Database News    In Theaters    Coming Soon    Future Movies    BoxOffice     Trailers     Scripts     Wallpapers     Directory  
  Home -

Queen Latifah posters

Queen Latifah

Queen Latifah

is 47 years old
Singer, Actress

Real name: Dana Elaine Owens
Born: Wednesday, March 18, 1970
  (Newark, New Jersey, USA)
Height: 5' 10"

Rating
97% (152 votes)

Star Sign:
Pisces
Other Pisces celebrities
CreditsPhotos (30)PostersWallpapers (6) 
 Celebrity Posters (in association with AllPosters.com)

Queen Latifah
(Photo 8 x 10)
Buy this Poster
Framed   Mounted

Queen Latifah
(Photo 8 x 10)
Buy this Poster
Framed   Mounted

Queen Latifah
(Photo 8 x 10)
Buy this Poster
Framed   Mounted

Set It Off
(Mini Poster 11 x 17)
Buy this Poster
Framed   Mounted



DVD | Home | BoxOffice | All Celebs | All Movies | Release Schedule | In Production | In Theaters
Coming Soon | Future Movies | Trailers | Scripts | Wallpapers | Directory | Advanced Search | Knihy
Copyright 2002 Mooviees.com All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed in any form. Use of this site signifies your agreement to the terms of use.