Movies A-Z | Celebs | SiteMap | DVD | Advanced Search
   Home
 
   Movie Database News    In Theaters    Coming Soon    Future Movies    BoxOffice     Trailers     Scripts     Wallpapers     Directory  
  Home -

Queen Latifah photos

Queen Latifah

Queen Latifah

is 47 years old
Singer, Actress

Real name: Dana Elaine Owens
Born: Wednesday, March 18, 1970
  (Newark, New Jersey, USA)
Height: 5' 10"

Rating
97% (152 votes)

Star Sign:
Pisces
Other Pisces celebrities
CreditsPhotosPosters (4)Wallpapers (6) 
 Movie stills featuring Queen Latifah
Hairspray (2007) (2 photos)
Stranger Than Fiction (2006) (2 photos)
Ice Age: The Meltdown (2006) (2 photos)
Last Holiday (2006) (13 photos)
Taxi (2004) (5 photos)
Cookout, The (2004) (3 photos)
Barbershop 2: Back in Business (2004) (3 photos)



DVD | Home | BoxOffice | All Celebs | All Movies | Release Schedule | In Production | In Theaters
Coming Soon | Future Movies | Trailers | Scripts | Wallpapers | Directory | Advanced Search | Knihy
Copyright 2002 Mooviees.com All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed in any form. Use of this site signifies your agreement to the terms of use.